Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Partie 2
Joueurs : 111 Top = 957  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - ROUSSEAU ANTOINE   958 1A    
2 GUIDARD LAURENT - LAUBRETON FRANCINE   952 1B    
3 FRAITEUR EMILIE - FRAITEUR PAUL   942 1A    
3 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 942 2A    
5 GUESDON LAURENT - SCHLAEFLIN BRUNO   941 2A    
6 COLLIN JEAN-MARC - NAGODE ERIC   939 2A    
6 DUCLOY GUY - FERRAND GÉRARD (V) 939 2B    
8 BOUDJENANE RACHID - VIGROUX PATRICK   931 1A    
8 PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE - VAN BELLE DAVID   931 1A    
10 HERRICK ISABELLE - PERROT LUCIEN   928 2B    
11 ANTHOINE SERGE - ERRERA ELISABETH   903 2B    
12 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   886 3B    
13 COSSEC MARIE-CLAIRE - LE STER MARIE (V) 882 4A    
14 BOULAY MICHÈLE - VINCENT YVETTE (V) 881 4A    
15 BERNIER NICOLE - BERNIER PAULINE (V) 880 2B    
15 BRULET ERIC - LAUTE SERGE   880 2A    
15 DUMONT MICHÈLE - NIEHE MARIE-LUC   880 4B    
18 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   878 3A    
19 DESCHENES LUCIE - GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE (V) 872 3B    
19 EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH - PAUWELS MONIQUE (D) 872 4B    
21 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   864 4A    
22 PERES JEAN-CLAUDE - PERES YVETTE (V) 856 4B    
23 ASTRESSES PASCAL - MARIAUD CATHERINE   851 1B    
24 NAJEM ELISABETH - NICOT MARTINE (V) 849 4A    
25 HERNANDEZ CLÉMENTINE - POEYDOMENGE MAÏTÉ (V) 843 4C    
26 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   828 4D    
27 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 825 3B    
28 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - KULIK GÉRARD   824 2B    
29 CECCHETTO NICOLE - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   822 2B    
30 BOURVON MARYVONNE - CANEZZA GHISLAINE (V) 821 4B    
31 CHABANON JANYNE - GRAS SIMONE (D) 817 4A    
32 COLLETER ANNIE - MASSON CHRISTIANE-YVETTE (V) 815 4C    
33 DESJARDINS MONIQUE - LABRECQUE GUY   805 3B    
33 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MARADAN MARTINE   805 4A    
35 HILLAIRET GENEVIÈVE - HILLAIRET JEAN (D) 794 5A    
36 DEMOURES MARC - PAUZAT MARIE-LINE   788 7    
37 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 783 2B    
38 BAEHR ANNIE - MICHEL LISE (V) 777 3B    
39 BACQUIER MARIE-HÉLÈNE - GLANNAZ ANDRÉ (V) 769 4B    
39 LE THENO MAURICE - LE THENO MICHELLE (D) 769 3A    
41 CHARRITTE FRANÇOISE - PFEND ODILE (V) 768 5A    
42 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   763 4A    
43 ANDRE MARYVONNE - GAUBERT MICHELLE   759 3A    
43 DESPRETZ LAURENT - LEBOURG BERTRAND   759 2A    
45 LE MARECHAL DAMIEN - MION PERILHOU ANNIE   757 4A    
45 PAILLOUS CHRISTIAN - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   757 4B    
47 CAILLEAU IRÈNE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 753 4A    
48 BERGERON LOUISE - LAPOINTE LYNNE   750 4A    
48 BUREAU GENEVIÈVE - CONTASSOT ODILE (V) 750 4B    
50 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 748 4A