Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Partie 3
Joueurs : 111 Top = 920  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - ROUSSEAU ANTOINE   920 1A    
2 GUESDON LAURENT - SCHLAEFLIN BRUNO   918 2A    
3 BOUDJENANE RACHID - VIGROUX PATRICK   911 1A    
4 HERRICK ISABELLE - PERROT LUCIEN   890 2B    
5 LE THENO MAURICE - LE THENO MICHELLE (D) 883 3A    
6 GUIDARD LAURENT - LAUBRETON FRANCINE   877 1B    
7 DESPRETZ LAURENT - LEBOURG BERTRAND   874 2A    
8 PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE - VAN BELLE DAVID   873 1A    
9 DUCLOY GUY - FERRAND GÉRARD (V) 859 2B    
9 DUMONT MICHÈLE - NIEHE MARIE-LUC   859 4B    
11 CECCHETTO NICOLE - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   856 2B    
12 DESCHENES LUCIE - GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE (V) 853 3B    
13 COLLIN JEAN-MARC - NAGODE ERIC   849 2A    
14 BOUCHERAND MONIQUE - CLAVEL MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 846 4A    
15 FRAITEUR EMILIE - FRAITEUR PAUL   844 1A    
16 ASTRESSES PASCAL - MARIAUD CATHERINE   840 1B    
17 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   839 4A    
18 ANDRE MARYVONNE - GAUBERT MICHELLE   837 3A    
19 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   833 3B    
20 EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH - PAUWELS MONIQUE (D) 825 4B    
21 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   823 4A    
21 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 823 2B    
23 BAIX MARCELLE - DEPARADIS CHRISTIANE (V) 821 4A    
24 BRAUNSHAUSEN BÉATRICE - CORNU DOMINIQUE   818 3B    
25 GONIN CLARA - VALENTIN SIMON (J) 814 4A    
25 LEGRAND ANNICK - ROPARS MARCELLE (D) 814 4B    
27 ANTHOINE SERGE - ERRERA ELISABETH   812 2B    
28 BARRETEAU LOUISETTE - CERIOLI MICHÈLE (V) 809 4C    
29 EDERLE JANINE - PARIS DANIELLE (V) 808 4D    
30 LE MARECHAL DAMIEN - MION PERILHOU ANNIE   806 4A    
31 BLANC-BRUDE CHANTAL - FRAGNET CHRISTIANE (V) 804 3A    
32 DESJARDINS MONIQUE - LABRECQUE GUY   802 3B    
33 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 799 3B    
33 NAJEM ELISABETH - NICOT MARTINE (V) 799 4A    
35 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 797 2A    
36 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   796 4D    
37 BELGNAOUI BERNADETTE - FAOUZI MICHÈLE (V) 790 4B    
38 ROBIN CHRISTIANE - UGOLINI MICHÈLE (V) 789 3B    
39 BRULET ERIC - LAUTE SERGE   788 2A    
40 CAILLEAU IRÈNE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 786 4A    
40 CHABANON JANYNE - GRAS SIMONE (D) 786 4A    
42 BORRY MARYVONNE - MORALES MAÏTHÉ (V) 785 4D    
42 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   785 3A    
44 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - KULIK GÉRARD   783 2B    
44 CHAUDRON NICOLE - ETIENNE MARIE-RENÉE (V) 783 4C    
46 BAEHR ANNIE - MICHEL LISE (V) 780 3B    
46 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 780 4C    
48 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   779 5C    
48 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MARADAN MARTINE   779 4A    
50 COULANGEON YVETTE - DUHAMEL PIERRETTE   776 4B