Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Partie 4
Joueurs : 111 Top = 790  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 FRAITEUR EMILIE - FRAITEUR PAUL   785 1A    
2 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   783 3A    
3 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 781 2A    
4 BOUDJENANE RACHID - VIGROUX PATRICK   775 1A    
4 HERRICK ISABELLE - PERROT LUCIEN   775 2B    
4 MANIQUANT FRANCK - ROUSSEAU ANTOINE   775 1A    
7 DUCLOY GUY - FERRAND GÉRARD (V) 768 2B    
8 COLLIN JEAN-MARC - NAGODE ERIC   765 2A    
9 PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE - VAN BELLE DAVID   759 1A    
10 LE THENO MAURICE - LE THENO MICHELLE (D) 758 3A    
11 GUIDARD LAURENT - LAUBRETON FRANCINE   756 1B    
12 BRULET ERIC - LAUTE SERGE   749 2A    
12 CECCHETTO NICOLE - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   749 2B    
14 GUESDON LAURENT - SCHLAEFLIN BRUNO   747 2A    
15 ASTRESSES PASCAL - MARIAUD CATHERINE   741 1B    
16 DESPRETZ LAURENT - LEBOURG BERTRAND   738 2A    
17 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   737 3B    
18 LE MARECHAL DAMIEN - MION PERILHOU ANNIE   732 4A    
19 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - KULIK GÉRARD   730 2B    
20 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   729 4A    
21 PAILLOUS CHRISTIAN - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   727 4B    
22 BELGNAOUI BERNADETTE - FAOUZI MICHÈLE (V) 724 4B    
23 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 723 2B    
24 ANTHOINE SERGE - ERRERA ELISABETH   721 2B    
25 BACQUIER MARIE-HÉLÈNE - GLANNAZ ANDRÉ (V) 720 4B    
26 ANDRE MARYVONNE - GAUBERT MICHELLE   717 3A    
27 EDOUARD EMILE - THENOT JACQUELINE (V) 715 4B    
28 DESJARDINS MONIQUE - LABRECQUE GUY   712 3B    
29 BOUCHERAND MONIQUE - CLAVEL MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 711 4A    
30 BLANC-BRUDE CHANTAL - FRAGNET CHRISTIANE (V) 708 3A    
31 BUREAU GENEVIÈVE - CONTASSOT ODILE (V) 706 4B    
32 DESCHENES LUCIE - GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE (V) 702 3B    
32 NAJEM ELISABETH - NICOT MARTINE (V) 702 4A    
34 BOURVON MARYVONNE - CANEZZA GHISLAINE (V) 701 4B    
34 CASSART ALAIN - CASSART MICHELLE (V) 701 4A    
34 COSSEC MARIE-CLAIRE - LE STER MARIE (V) 701 4A    
34 COULANGEON YVETTE - DUHAMEL PIERRETTE   701 4B    
38 CHABANON JANYNE - GRAS SIMONE (D) 694 4A    
38 DE WALQUE VALENTINE - SANNIER DANIÈLE (V) 694 5A    
40 CAILLEAU IRÈNE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 693 4A    
41 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 692 3B    
42 BAIX MARCELLE - DEPARADIS CHRISTIANE (V) 691 4A    
42 CLAVERIE PIERRETTE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   691 4B    
44 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   687 5C    
45 BLANCHARD GINETTE - SERRES COLETTE   686 5A    
46 BERRUYER MARIE-CLAUDE - SANTUCCI CLAUDETTE (V) 684 5A    
47 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   683 4D    
48 DEMOURES MARC - PAUZAT MARIE-LINE   682 7    
49 EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH - PAUWELS MONIQUE (D) 681 4B    
50 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 680 4C