Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Partie 4
Joueurs : 111 Top = 790  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
50 MERCADIER MICHÈLE - POYOL MIREILLE (V) 680 4D    
52 BALANDIER DANIÈLE - HENRY EDITH   679 4D    
52 BERGERON LOUISE - LAPOINTE LYNNE   679 4A    
52 BOULAY MICHÈLE - VINCENT YVETTE (V) 679 4A    
55 MAUTÉ FRANÇOISE - MAUTÉ YVES   677 6B    
56 CHARBONNIER JO - POSE NICOLE (V) 676 4C    
57 COLLETER ANNIE - MASSON CHRISTIANE-YVETTE (V) 675 4C    
58 GONIN CLARA - VALENTIN SIMON (J) 674 4A    
58 HUMBLOT JEANNETTE - REINHART JACQUELINE (V) 674 4D    
60 TAIT GIANFRANCO - TAIT SIMONE (D) 671 4D    
61 EDERLE JANINE - PARIS DANIELLE (V) 670 4D    
61 GIRERD-POTIN ALBERT - GIRERD-POTIN MARIE-CLAUDE (V) 670 4A    
61 ROBIN CHRISTIANE - UGOLINI MICHÈLE (V) 670 3B    
64 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   667 4A    
65 AUCLAIR JOCELYNE - DROUIN FRANCE   665 4C    
66 CASTAGNE ANDRÉ - CASTAGNE ELIANE (V) 662 4C    
66 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 662 4A    
66 HILLAIRET GENEVIÈVE - HILLAIRET JEAN (D) 662 5A    
69 ASTIER CLAUDE - GUESDON VALÉRIE   661 5A    
69 DUSART PHILIPPE - ROME CÉLINE GILBERTE   661 4A    
69 LACARELLE MARTINE - VAULET YOLANDE   661 4C    
72 HERNANDEZ CLÉMENTINE - POEYDOMENGE MAÏTÉ (V) 660 4C    
72 PERES JEAN-CLAUDE - PERES YVETTE (V) 660 4B    
74 LEGRAND ANNICK - ROPARS MARCELLE (D) 658 4B    
75 BRUYERE CLAIRE - BRUYERE MONIQUE   657 4A    
76 CHARRITTE FRANÇOISE - PFEND ODILE (V) 654 5A    
77 BARRETEAU LOUISETTE - CERIOLI MICHÈLE (V) 653 4C    
77 DENOUE JEANNE - FRADIN ANNICK (D) 653 4C    
77 DURIEUX DENISE - LECOMTE ROSELINE (V) 653 5A    
80 BAEHR ANNIE - MICHEL LISE (V) 652 3B    
80 BERNIER NICOLE - BERNIER PAULINE (V) 652 2B    
82 BOUCHARD GISÈLE - NOIX GUNDULA (V) 651 5A    
83 BEAUBERNARD MARIE-THÉRÈSE - CARIOU MAGUY (V) 640 5A    
83 JACOBE DANIEL - JACOBE ELISABETH (V) 640 5C    
85 CHAUDRON NICOLE - ETIENNE MARIE-RENÉE (V) 632 4C    
86 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MARADAN MARTINE   631 4A    
87 DESLANDES MONIC - GAUVIN COLETTE   630 5A    
87 LEMERCIER PAULETTE - OGER DANIÈLE   630 4D    
89 FAVRE RÉMI - MARADAN ELODIE (J) 626 5C    
90 DAVAL MARIE FRANCE - VIVES JOSETTE (V) 623 5A    
91 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - DUFAU ANNIE (V) 622 4C    
92 DEVANNEAUX JACQUES - DEVANNEAUX MICHELLE (V) 619 5B    
93 BRAUNSHAUSEN BÉATRICE - CORNU DOMINIQUE   616 3B    
94 JUBIN PATRICIA - PAILLOUS CLAUDINE   615 5C    
95 THOMAS CHRISTIANE - TOURNAYRE FRANÇOISE   613 5B    
96 CERNAITS JEANNINE - MALO SYLVETTE (V) 609 5B    
97 CADET CATHERINE - BITTON LAURENCE   604 4D    
98 CHAPOUX JACQUES - CHAPOUX MADELEINE (V) 603 5B    
98 DESSEVRES CLAUDE - DESSEVRES MARIE-ANNICK (V) 603 4C    
100 BARDON NOËLLE - LE BRUN CHRISTIANE   602 5C