Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Partie 5
Joueurs : 111 Top = 858  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE - VAN BELLE DAVID   856 1A    
2 MANIQUANT FRANCK - ROUSSEAU ANTOINE   855 1A    
3 BOUDJENANE RACHID - VIGROUX PATRICK   854 1A    
4 COLLIN JEAN-MARC - NAGODE ERIC   840 2A    
5 ANTHOINE SERGE - ERRERA ELISABETH   826 2B    
6 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 824 2A    
7 CECCHETTO NICOLE - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   811 2B    
8 GUESDON LAURENT - SCHLAEFLIN BRUNO   797 2A    
9 ASTRESSES PASCAL - MARIAUD CATHERINE   791 1B    
10 BRULET ERIC - LAUTE SERGE   784 2A    
11 FRAITEUR EMILIE - FRAITEUR PAUL   783 1A    
12 DUCLOY GUY - FERRAND GÉRARD (V) 779 2B    
13 LE MARECHAL DAMIEN - MION PERILHOU ANNIE   776 4A    
14 GUIDARD LAURENT - LAUBRETON FRANCINE   772 1B    
15 DESPRETZ LAURENT - LEBOURG BERTRAND   759 2A    
16 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   757 3B    
17 DESSEVRES CLAUDE - DESSEVRES MARIE-ANNICK (V) 756 4C    
18 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 752 2B    
19 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - KULIK GÉRARD   751 2B    
20 LE THENO MAURICE - LE THENO MICHELLE (D) 750 3A    
21 BRAUNSHAUSEN BÉATRICE - CORNU DOMINIQUE   748 3B    
22 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   747 4A    
22 DESCHENES LUCIE - GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE (V) 747 3B    
24 GONIN CLARA - VALENTIN SIMON (J) 746 4A    
25 ROBIN CHRISTIANE - UGOLINI MICHÈLE (V) 729 3B    
26 PAILLOUS CHRISTIAN - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   726 4B    
27 BOURVON MARYVONNE - CANEZZA GHISLAINE (V) 725 4B    
28 BAEHR ANNIE - MICHEL LISE (V) 724 3B    
29 DESJARDINS MONIQUE - LABRECQUE GUY   723 3B    
30 HERRICK ISABELLE - PERROT LUCIEN   722 2B    
31 BUREAU GENEVIÈVE - CONTASSOT ODILE (V) 720 4B    
32 CASSART ALAIN - CASSART MICHELLE (V) 718 4A    
32 CHABANON JANYNE - GRAS SIMONE (D) 718 4A    
34 NAJEM ELISABETH - NICOT MARTINE (V) 716 4A    
35 CHARBONNIER JO - POSE NICOLE (V) 714 4C    
36 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   713 3A    
37 COSSEC MARIE-CLAIRE - LE STER MARIE (V) 712 4A    
38 PERES JEAN-CLAUDE - PERES YVETTE (V) 711 4B    
39 DUMONT MICHÈLE - NIEHE MARIE-LUC   710 4B    
40 BERGERON LOUISE - LAPOINTE LYNNE   708 4A    
41 BLANC-BRUDE CHANTAL - FRAGNET CHRISTIANE (V) 704 3A    
42 BALANDIER DANIÈLE - HENRY EDITH   698 4D    
42 BOUCHERAND MONIQUE - CLAVEL MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 698 4A    
44 MAUTÉ FRANÇOISE - MAUTÉ YVES   694 6B    
45 BOULAY MICHÈLE - VINCENT YVETTE (V) 688 4A    
46 BACQUIER MARIE-HÉLÈNE - GLANNAZ ANDRÉ (V) 685 4B    
47 EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH - PAUWELS MONIQUE (D) 684 4B    
48 ANDRE MARYVONNE - GAUBERT MICHELLE   683 3A    
49 CASTAGNE ANDRÉ - CASTAGNE ELIANE (V) 680 4C    
49 HUMBLOT JEANNETTE - REINHART JACQUELINE (V) 680 4D