Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Partie 5
Joueurs : 111 Top = 858  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
51 LEMERCIER PAULETTE - OGER DANIÈLE   677 4D    
52 JACOBE DANIEL - JACOBE ELISABETH (V) 671 5C    
53 CAILLEAU IRÈNE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 670 4A    
54 BARRETEAU LOUISETTE - CERIOLI MICHÈLE (V) 669 4C    
55 CHARLAS CHARLÈNE - MARETTE ANNE-MARIE (D) 665 5A    
56 COULANGEON YVETTE - DUHAMEL PIERRETTE   664 4B    
56 EDERLE JANINE - PARIS DANIELLE (V) 664 4D    
58 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 663 4A    
59 CHAUDRON NICOLE - ETIENNE MARIE-RENÉE (V) 661 4C    
59 CLAVERIE PIERRETTE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   661 4B    
61 BEAUBERNARD MARIE-THÉRÈSE - CARIOU MAGUY (V) 660 5A    
61 CADET CATHERINE - BITTON LAURENCE   660 4D    
61 MERCADIER MICHÈLE - POYOL MIREILLE (V) 660 4D    
64 GIRERD-POTIN ALBERT - GIRERD-POTIN MARIE-CLAUDE (V) 658 4A    
65 BLANCHARD GINETTE - SERRES COLETTE   657 5A    
66 BAIX MARCELLE - DEPARADIS CHRISTIANE (V) 656 4A    
66 JUBIN PATRICIA - PAILLOUS CLAUDINE   656 5C    
66 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 656 3B    
69 COLLETER ANNIE - MASSON CHRISTIANE-YVETTE (V) 654 4C    
70 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   653 4A    
71 BARDON NOËLLE - LE BRUN CHRISTIANE   652 5C    
71 HERNANDEZ CLÉMENTINE - POEYDOMENGE MAÏTÉ (V) 652 4C    
73 TAIT GIANFRANCO - TAIT SIMONE (D) 651 4D    
74 BRUYERE CLAIRE - BRUYERE MONIQUE   650 4A    
75 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MARADAN MARTINE   648 4A    
76 DUSART PHILIPPE - ROME CÉLINE GILBERTE   642 4A    
77 BELGNAOUI BERNADETTE - FAOUZI MICHÈLE (V) 641 4B    
78 BERNIER NICOLE - BERNIER PAULINE (V) 640 2B    
79 MAURICE BERNARD - MAURICE CLAUDIE   638 5B    
80 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   637 4D    
81 CHARRITTE FRANÇOISE - PFEND ODILE (V) 635 5A    
81 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 635 4C    
81 DAVAL MARIE FRANCE - VIVES JOSETTE (V) 635 5A    
84 BERGE GEORGETTE - PELOUARD ANDRÉE (V) 632 5D    
84 BERRUYER MARIE-CLAUDE - SANTUCCI CLAUDETTE (V) 632 5A    
84 BORRY MARYVONNE - MORALES MAÏTHÉ (V) 632 4D    
84 MONNIOT RENÉE - PROUX PIERRE (D) 632 4C    
88 DENOUE JEANNE - FRADIN ANNICK (D) 631 4C    
89 DEVANNEAUX JACQUES - DEVANNEAUX MICHELLE (V) 629 5B    
90 DE WALQUE VALENTINE - SANNIER DANIÈLE (V) 628 5A    
91 AUCLAIR JOCELYNE - DROUIN FRANCE   622 4C    
92 LEGRAND ANNICK - ROPARS MARCELLE (D) 621 4B    
93 BRUNEL MADELEINE - FOURCADE LILY (V) 618 5B    
94 LACARELLE MARTINE - VAULET YOLANDE   617 4C    
95 ASTIER CLAUDE - GUESDON VALÉRIE   616 5A    
96 EDOUARD EMILE - THENOT JACQUELINE (V) 612 4B    
97 DEMOURES MARC - PAUZAT MARIE-LINE   610 7    
98 BOUCHARD GISÈLE - NOIX GUNDULA (V) 607 5A    
98 DURIEUX DENISE - LECOMTE ROSELINE (V) 607 5A    
100 HILLAIRET GENEVIÈVE - HILLAIRET JEAN (D) 606 5A