Festival de Biarritz 2013 - Coupe Harroka (Paires)

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 93 Top = 1779  
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 7 N2 11 N3 40 N4 20 N5 4 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - STEPHAN MICHEL   1770 1A    
2 DELORE GUY - MATHIOTTE DOMINIQUE   1767 1A    
3 NDUNGA GARCIA - PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE   1760 1A    
4 GANDY MARIE-HÉLÈNE - HUE ALAIN   1757 1B    
5 EDOUARD EMILE - SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 1748 1A    
6 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - VIGROUX PATRICK   1746 1A    
7 BRUNEL ANDRÉ - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   1743 2B    
8 POULAT GUYLAINE - POULAT RÉMY   1738 1A    
9 GRELLET BERNARD - GRELLET JOSIANE (V) 1736 1B    
10 KULIK GÉRARD - MULLER KETTY   1731 2B    
11 BONNIN FRANÇOISE - NAGODE ERIC   1730 2A    
12 CARRY GÉRARD - DUCLOY GUY (V) 1726 2A    
13 ROBERT ANDRÉE - VANOBBERGEN ROBERT (V) 1716 2A    
14 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 1698 4A    
15 HERRICK ISABELLE - VAN BELLE DAVID   1691 1B    
16 JALBERT DAVID - THIMOLEON COLETTE   1681 3A    
17 LEBOURG BERTRAND - LECUT GUILLAUME   1675 1B    
18 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   1665 3A    
19 GRUYELLE MONIQUE - MAGDA JACQUELINE   1663 3A    
20 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   1654 4A    
21 GEFFRAY MARYVONNE - LE NY MICHELLE   1642 4B    
21 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 1642 1B    
23 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MAGNENAT LAURENCE (V) 1640 4A    
24 JOUBERT MAURICETTE - MAILLE HENRIETTE (D) 1636 4B    
24 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 1636 3B    
26 CAZAURAN MONIQUE - DEMOURES MARC   1635 4D    
27 GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE - GONNET MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 1615 3B    
28 RAULIN MARIE-ANGE - SALENGROIS MARIE-JOSÉ   1612 2B    
29 CHABAUD MICHEL - DEL OLMO NATHALIE   1607 3A    
30 DAUVIN MARC - DELHASSE ANAÏS   1600 3B    
30 PAILLOUS CLAUDINE - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   1600 5A    
32 DENOUE JEANNE - FRADIN ANNICK (D) 1592 4C    
33 BEL NICOLE - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BETTI (V) 1590 4A    
34 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN - DUFOUR CÉCILE   1587 4B    
35 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 1583 4A    
35 MAZARS MARIE-THÉRÈSE - MICHEL LISE (V) 1583 2B    
37 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   1576 4C    
38 GAUBERT MICHELLE - LEMERCIER PAULETTE (D) 1571 4A    
39 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   1567 4C    
40 DUBUISSON ALINE - SANSIQUET SIMONE   1566 5A    
41 DEWEZ ANNE-MICHÈLE - LESCEU PATRICIA   1542 4C    
42 ATTARD JEAN-LOUIS - LEGER GABRIELLE (V) 1540 4C    
43 BELGNAOUI BERNADETTE - CHAUDRON NICOLE (V) 1532 4C    
44 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 1531 4B    
45 BELVAL ELISABETH - GALANT VIVIANE   1526 4C    
46 JURY MICHÈLE - LAMIRAND ANDRÉ (V) 1525 3B    
47 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   1524 5A    
47 FREOUR MARIE-AGNÈS - ROQUES BERNARD   1524 3B    
47 VELAY IRÈNE - VELAY JANINE   1524 4B    
50 JOZEAU JOSETTE - NIOGRET LUCIENNE   1523 4C