Festival de Biarritz 2013 - Coupe Harroka (Paires)

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 93 Top = 2722  
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 7 N2 11 N3 40 N4 20 N5 4 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - STEPHAN MICHEL   2711 1A    
2 DELORE GUY - MATHIOTTE DOMINIQUE   2707 1A    
3 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - VIGROUX PATRICK   2689 1A    
4 NDUNGA GARCIA - PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE   2688 1A    
5 EDOUARD EMILE - SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 2683 1A    
6 BRUNEL ANDRÉ - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   2676 2B    
7 GANDY MARIE-HÉLÈNE - HUE ALAIN   2672 1B    
8 POULAT GUYLAINE - POULAT RÉMY   2647 1A    
9 GRELLET BERNARD - GRELLET JOSIANE (V) 2645 1B    
10 ROBERT ANDRÉE - VANOBBERGEN ROBERT (V) 2614 2A    
11 LEBOURG BERTRAND - LECUT GUILLAUME   2608 1B    
12 CARRY GÉRARD - DUCLOY GUY (V) 2602 2A    
13 HERRICK ISABELLE - VAN BELLE DAVID   2598 1B    
14 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 2577 1B    
15 BONNIN FRANÇOISE - NAGODE ERIC   2572 2A    
16 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 2544 3B    
17 KULIK GÉRARD - MULLER KETTY   2540 2B    
18 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   2521 3A    
19 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   2516 4A    
20 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 2512 4A    
21 GRUYELLE MONIQUE - MAGDA JACQUELINE   2477 3A    
22 DAUVIN MARC - DELHASSE ANAÏS   2448 3B    
23 RAULIN MARIE-ANGE - SALENGROIS MARIE-JOSÉ   2433 2B    
24 JALBERT DAVID - THIMOLEON COLETTE   2432 3A    
25 PAILLOUS CLAUDINE - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   2427 5A    
26 GEFFRAY MARYVONNE - LE NY MICHELLE   2425 4B    
27 CAZAURAN MONIQUE - DEMOURES MARC   2423 4D    
28 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN - DUFOUR CÉCILE   2416 4B    
29 CHABAUD MICHEL - DEL OLMO NATHALIE   2415 3A    
30 MAZARS MARIE-THÉRÈSE - MICHEL LISE (V) 2414 2B    
31 FREOUR MARIE-AGNÈS - ROQUES BERNARD   2409 3B    
32 BEL NICOLE - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BETTI (V) 2401 4A    
33 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   2385 5A    
34 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 2383 4A    
35 JOUBERT MAURICETTE - MAILLE HENRIETTE (D) 2381 4B    
36 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   2375 4C    
37 JURY MICHÈLE - LAMIRAND ANDRÉ (V) 2374 3B    
38 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MAGNENAT LAURENCE (V) 2373 4A    
39 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   2370 4C    
40 CHARRITTE FRANÇOISE - MASSON CHRISTIANE-YVETTE (V) 2369 4C    
41 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   2364 3A    
42 DENOUE JEANNE - FRADIN ANNICK (D) 2362 4C    
43 NICOT MARTINE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 2354 4A    
44 DUBUISSON ALINE - SANSIQUET SIMONE   2353 5A    
44 GAUBERT MICHELLE - LEMERCIER PAULETTE (D) 2353 4A    
44 GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE - GONNET MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 2353 3B    
47 BELVAL ELISABETH - GALANT VIVIANE   2352 4C    
48 ATTARD JEAN-LOUIS - LEGER GABRIELLE (V) 2347 4C    
49 VELAY IRÈNE - VELAY JANINE   2340 4B    
50 JOZEAU JOSETTE - NIOGRET LUCIENNE   2326 4C