Festival de Biarritz 2013 - Coupe Harroka (Paires)

Cumul 1-4
Joueurs : 93 Top = 3738  
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 7 N2 11 N3 40 N4 20 N5 4 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - STEPHAN MICHEL   3722 1A    
2 NDUNGA GARCIA - PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE   3694 1A    
3 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - VIGROUX PATRICK   3692 1A    
4 GANDY MARIE-HÉLÈNE - HUE ALAIN   3682 1B    
5 BRUNEL ANDRÉ - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   3657 2B    
6 DELORE GUY - MATHIOTTE DOMINIQUE   3647 1A    
7 GRELLET BERNARD - GRELLET JOSIANE (V) 3643 1B    
8 POULAT GUYLAINE - POULAT RÉMY   3641 1A    
9 LEBOURG BERTRAND - LECUT GUILLAUME   3603 1B    
9 ROBERT ANDRÉE - VANOBBERGEN ROBERT (V) 3603 2A    
11 EDOUARD EMILE - SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 3592 1A    
12 HERRICK ISABELLE - VAN BELLE DAVID   3591 1B    
13 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 3563 1B    
14 BONNIN FRANÇOISE - NAGODE ERIC   3529 2A    
15 KULIK GÉRARD - MULLER KETTY   3513 2B    
16 CARRY GÉRARD - DUCLOY GUY (V) 3499 2A    
17 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   3497 3A    
18 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 3460 3B    
19 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   3438 4A    
20 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 3424 4A    
21 RAULIN MARIE-ANGE - SALENGROIS MARIE-JOSÉ   3404 2B    
22 MAZARS MARIE-THÉRÈSE - MICHEL LISE (V) 3398 2B    
23 GRUYELLE MONIQUE - MAGDA JACQUELINE   3377 3A    
24 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN - DUFOUR CÉCILE   3311 4B    
25 FREOUR MARIE-AGNÈS - ROQUES BERNARD   3309 3B    
26 JOUBERT MAURICETTE - MAILLE HENRIETTE (D) 3300 4B    
27 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   3288 5A    
28 PAILLOUS CLAUDINE - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   3282 5A    
29 JALBERT DAVID - THIMOLEON COLETTE   3272 3A    
30 JURY MICHÈLE - LAMIRAND ANDRÉ (V) 3256 3B    
31 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MAGNENAT LAURENCE (V) 3251 4A    
32 BEL NICOLE - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BETTI (V) 3242 4A    
33 DUBUISSON ALINE - SANSIQUET SIMONE   3237 5A    
34 CHABAUD MICHEL - DEL OLMO NATHALIE   3234 3A    
35 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 3233 4A    
35 VELAY IRÈNE - VELAY JANINE   3233 4B    
37 ATTARD JEAN-LOUIS - LEGER GABRIELLE (V) 3223 4C    
37 GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE - GONNET MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 3223 3B    
37 NICOT MARTINE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 3223 4A    
40 CAZAURAN MONIQUE - DEMOURES MARC   3220 4D    
41 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   3217 3A    
42 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   3216 4C    
43 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   3214 4C    
44 GAUBERT MICHELLE - LEMERCIER PAULETTE (D) 3213 4A    
45 JOZEAU JOSETTE - NIOGRET LUCIENNE   3210 4C    
46 DAUVIN MARC - DELHASSE ANAÏS   3201 3B    
47 CAUPAIN MARIE - EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH   3197 4B    
48 MATHON AGATHE - QUENEAU JOCELYNE (V) 3196 3A    
49 DESSEVRES CLAUDE - DESSEVRES MARIE-ANNICK (V) 3192 4C    
50 BELVAL ELISABETH - GALANT VIVIANE   3175 4C