Festival de Biarritz 2013 - Coupe Harroka (Paires)

Cumul 1-5
Joueurs : 93 Top = 4695  
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 7 N2 11 N3 40 N4 20 N5 4 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 GANDY MARIE-HÉLÈNE - HUE ALAIN   4637 1B    
2 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - VIGROUX PATRICK   4636 1A    
3 NDUNGA GARCIA - PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE   4611 1A    
4 MANIQUANT FRANCK - STEPHAN MICHEL   4591 1A    
5 LEBOURG BERTRAND - LECUT GUILLAUME   4560 1B    
6 BRUNEL ANDRÉ - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   4504 2B    
7 POULAT GUYLAINE - POULAT RÉMY   4492 1A    
8 DELORE GUY - MATHIOTTE DOMINIQUE   4490 1A    
9 GRELLET BERNARD - GRELLET JOSIANE (V) 4482 1B    
10 HERRICK ISABELLE - VAN BELLE DAVID   4443 1B    
10 ROBERT ANDRÉE - VANOBBERGEN ROBERT (V) 4443 2A    
12 KULIK GÉRARD - MULLER KETTY   4441 2B    
13 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 4419 1B    
14 EDOUARD EMILE - SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 4410 1A    
15 BONNIN FRANÇOISE - NAGODE ERIC   4386 2A    
16 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   4356 3A    
17 CARRY GÉRARD - DUCLOY GUY (V) 4343 2A    
18 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 4299 3B    
19 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   4268 4A    
20 RAULIN MARIE-ANGE - SALENGROIS MARIE-JOSÉ   4262 2B    
21 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 4231 4A    
22 MAZARS MARIE-THÉRÈSE - MICHEL LISE (V) 4230 2B    
23 FREOUR MARIE-AGNÈS - ROQUES BERNARD   4226 3B    
24 GRUYELLE MONIQUE - MAGDA JACQUELINE   4215 3A    
25 JOUBERT MAURICETTE - MAILLE HENRIETTE (D) 4152 4B    
26 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN - DUFOUR CÉCILE   4138 4B    
27 JALBERT DAVID - THIMOLEON COLETTE   4098 3A    
27 PAILLOUS CLAUDINE - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   4098 5A    
29 JURY MICHÈLE - LAMIRAND ANDRÉ (V) 4087 3B    
30 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 4077 4A    
31 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MAGNENAT LAURENCE (V) 4076 4A    
32 GAUBERT MICHELLE - LEMERCIER PAULETTE (D) 4073 4A    
33 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   4071 3A    
34 BEL NICOLE - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BETTI (V) 4067 4A    
34 NICOT MARTINE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 4067 4A    
36 GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE - GONNET MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 4066 3B    
37 CHABAUD MICHEL - DEL OLMO NATHALIE   4053 3A    
38 VELAY IRÈNE - VELAY JANINE   4038 4B    
39 CAUPAIN MARIE - EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH   4032 4B    
40 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   4031 4C    
41 DUBUISSON ALINE - SANSIQUET SIMONE   4025 5A    
42 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   4024 5A    
42 DAUVIN MARC - DELHASSE ANAÏS   4024 3B    
44 JOZEAU JOSETTE - NIOGRET LUCIENNE   4023 4C    
45 CAZAURAN MONIQUE - DEMOURES MARC   4021 4D    
46 ATTARD JEAN-LOUIS - LEGER GABRIELLE (V) 4011 4C    
47 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 4006 4B    
48 MATHON AGATHE - QUENEAU JOCELYNE (V) 4002 3A    
49 DESSEVRES CLAUDE - DESSEVRES MARIE-ANNICK (V) 3987 4C    
50 BELVAL ELISABETH - GALANT VIVIANE   3986 4C