Festival de Biarritz 2013 - Coupe Harroka (Paires)

Partie 1
Joueurs : 88 Top = 864  
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 7 N2 11 N3 40 N4 17 N5 2 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 BRUNEL ANDRÉ - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   859 2B    
1 DELORE GUY - MATHIOTTE DOMINIQUE   859 1A    
1 POULAT GUYLAINE - POULAT RÉMY   859 1A    
4 NDUNGA GARCIA - PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE   857 1A    
5 MANIQUANT FRANCK - STEPHAN MICHEL   856 1A    
6 EDOUARD EMILE - SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 853 1A    
7 GRELLET BERNARD - GRELLET JOSIANE (V) 851 1B    
8 GANDY MARIE-HÉLÈNE - HUE ALAIN   846 1B    
9 ROBERT ANDRÉE - VANOBBERGEN ROBERT (V) 842 2A    
10 CARRY GÉRARD - DUCLOY GUY (V) 840 2A    
11 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 839 4A    
12 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - VIGROUX PATRICK   837 1A    
13 KULIK GÉRARD - MULLER KETTY   832 2B    
14 BONNIN FRANÇOISE - NAGODE ERIC   830 2A    
15 HERRICK ISABELLE - VAN BELLE DAVID   822 1B    
16 JALBERT DAVID - THIMOLEON COLETTE   803 3A    
17 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   786 3A    
18 DAUVIN MARC - DELHASSE ANAÏS   782 3B    
18 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MAGNENAT LAURENCE (V) 782 4A    
20 DUBUISSON ALINE - SANSIQUET SIMONE   781 5A    
21 GEFFRAY MARYVONNE - LE NY MICHELLE   780 4B    
22 GRUYELLE MONIQUE - MAGDA JACQUELINE   779 3A    
23 JOUBERT MAURICETTE - MAILLE HENRIETTE (D) 776 4B    
24 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   775 4A    
25 LEBOURG BERTRAND - LECUT GUILLAUME   772 1B    
26 VELAY IRÈNE - VELAY JANINE   769 4B    
27 PAILLOUS CLAUDINE - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   763 5A    
28 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 762 3B    
29 CAZAURAN MONIQUE - DEMOURES MARC   760 4D    
29 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 760 1B    
31 MAZARS MARIE-THÉRÈSE - MICHEL LISE (V) 754 2B    
32 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   753 4C    
33 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   749 5A    
34 DENOUE JEANNE - FRADIN ANNICK (D) 746 4C    
35 CHABAUD MICHEL - DEL OLMO NATHALIE   740 3A    
36 RAULIN MARIE-ANGE - SALENGROIS MARIE-JOSÉ   736 2B    
37 GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE - GONNET MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 733 3B    
38 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 730 4A    
39 BEL NICOLE - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BETTI (V) 724 4A    
40 JURY MICHÈLE - LAMIRAND ANDRÉ (V) 723 3B    
41 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN - DUFOUR CÉCILE   719 4B    
42 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   714 4C    
43 NICOT MARTINE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 701 4A    
44 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   700 3A    
45 JOZEAU JOSETTE - NIOGRET LUCIENNE   699 4C    
46 ATTARD JEAN-LOUIS - LEGER GABRIELLE (V) 697 4C    
46 GAUBERT MICHELLE - LEMERCIER PAULETTE (D) 697 4A    
48 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 692 4B    
49 HERNANDEZ CLÉMENTINE - POEYDOMENGE MAÏTÉ (V) 690 4B    
50 BELGNAOUI BERNADETTE - CHAUDRON NICOLE (V) 689 4C