Festival de Biarritz 2013 - Coupe Harroka (Paires)

Partie 2
Joueurs : 93 Top = 915  
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 7 N2 11 N3 40 N4 20 N5 4 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - STEPHAN MICHEL   914 1A    
2 GANDY MARIE-HÉLÈNE - HUE ALAIN   911 1B    
3 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - VIGROUX PATRICK   909 1A    
4 DELORE GUY - MATHIOTTE DOMINIQUE   908 1A    
5 LEBOURG BERTRAND - LECUT GUILLAUME   903 1B    
5 NDUNGA GARCIA - PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE   903 1A    
7 BONNIN FRANÇOISE - NAGODE ERIC   900 2A    
8 KULIK GÉRARD - MULLER KETTY   899 2B    
9 EDOUARD EMILE - SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 895 1A    
10 FREOUR MARIE-AGNÈS - ROQUES BERNARD   890 3B    
11 CARRY GÉRARD - DUCLOY GUY (V) 886 2A    
12 GRELLET BERNARD - GRELLET JOSIANE (V) 885 1B    
13 BRUNEL ANDRÉ - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   884 2B    
13 GRUYELLE MONIQUE - MAGDA JACQUELINE   884 3A    
15 GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE - GONNET MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 882 3B    
15 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 882 1B    
17 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   879 4A    
17 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   879 3A    
17 POULAT GUYLAINE - POULAT RÉMY   879 1A    
20 JALBERT DAVID - THIMOLEON COLETTE   878 3A    
21 RAULIN MARIE-ANGE - SALENGROIS MARIE-JOSÉ   876 2B    
22 CAZAURAN MONIQUE - DEMOURES MARC   875 4D    
22 MATHON AGATHE - QUENEAU JOCELYNE (V) 875 3A    
24 GAUBERT MICHELLE - LEMERCIER PAULETTE (D) 874 4A    
24 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 874 3B    
24 ROBERT ANDRÉE - VANOBBERGEN ROBERT (V) 874 2A    
27 HERRICK ISABELLE - VAN BELLE DAVID   869 1B    
28 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN - DUFOUR CÉCILE   868 4B    
29 CHABAUD MICHEL - DEL OLMO NATHALIE   867 3A    
30 BEL NICOLE - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BETTI (V) 866 4A    
31 GEFFRAY MARYVONNE - LE NY MICHELLE   862 4B    
32 JOUBERT MAURICETTE - MAILLE HENRIETTE (D) 860 4B    
33 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 859 4A    
34 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MAGNENAT LAURENCE (V) 858 4A    
35 BEAUBERNARD MARIE-THÉRÈSE - GACHOT BERNADETTE (V) 857 4C    
35 CLAVERIE PIERRETTE - GAME GISÈLE (V) 857 4D    
37 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   856 4A    
37 DEWEZ ANNE-MICHÈLE - LESCEU PATRICIA   856 4C    
39 CAVAGNA MARIE-LOUISE - VIDAL SUZETTE (D) 854 4D    
40 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   853 4C    
40 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 853 4A    
42 GLANNAZ ANDRÉ - HUMBLOT JEANNETTE (V) 850 4C    
43 DENOUE JEANNE - FRADIN ANNICK (D) 846 4C    
44 ATTARD JEAN-LOUIS - LEGER GABRIELLE (V) 843 4C    
44 BELGNAOUI BERNADETTE - CHAUDRON NICOLE (V) 843 4C    
46 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 839 4B    
47 BELVAL ELISABETH - GALANT VIVIANE   837 4C    
47 PAILLOUS CLAUDINE - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   837 5A    
49 BANFI MIREILLE - BANFI MURIEL   836 5B    
50 BACQUIER MARIE-HÉLÈNE - CASTAGNEYROL JEANNE (V) 833 4C