Festival de Biarritz 2013 - Coupe Harroka (Paires)

Partie 3
Joueurs : 93 Top = 943  
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 7 N2 11 N3 40 N4 20 N5 4 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - VIGROUX PATRICK   943 1A    
2 MANIQUANT FRANCK - STEPHAN MICHEL   941 1A    
3 DELORE GUY - MATHIOTTE DOMINIQUE   940 1A    
4 EDOUARD EMILE - SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 935 1A    
4 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 935 1B    
6 BRUNEL ANDRÉ - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   933 2B    
6 LEBOURG BERTRAND - LECUT GUILLAUME   933 1B    
8 NDUNGA GARCIA - PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE   928 1A    
9 GANDY MARIE-HÉLÈNE - HUE ALAIN   915 1B    
10 GRELLET BERNARD - GRELLET JOSIANE (V) 909 1B    
10 POULAT GUYLAINE - POULAT RÉMY   909 1A    
12 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 908 3B    
13 HERRICK ISABELLE - VAN BELLE DAVID   907 1B    
14 ROBERT ANDRÉE - VANOBBERGEN ROBERT (V) 898 2A    
15 FREOUR MARIE-AGNÈS - ROQUES BERNARD   885 3B    
16 CARRY GÉRARD - DUCLOY GUY (V) 876 2A    
17 CHARRITTE FRANÇOISE - MASSON CHRISTIANE-YVETTE (V) 864 4C    
18 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   862 4A    
19 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   861 5A    
20 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   856 3A    
21 JURY MICHÈLE - LAMIRAND ANDRÉ (V) 849 3B    
22 DAUVIN MARC - DELHASSE ANAÏS   848 3B    
23 BONNIN FRANÇOISE - NAGODE ERIC   842 2A    
23 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   842 3A    
25 NICOT MARTINE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 836 4A    
26 MAZARS MARIE-THÉRÈSE - MICHEL LISE (V) 831 2B    
27 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN - DUFOUR CÉCILE   829 4B    
28 PAILLOUS CLAUDINE - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   827 5A    
29 ABRAM ALINE - GAUVIN COLETTE (D) 826 5A    
29 BELVAL ELISABETH - GALANT VIVIANE   826 4C    
31 RAULIN MARIE-ANGE - SALENGROIS MARIE-JOSÉ   821 2B    
32 LEBRUN MARIE-THÉRÈZE - RENAT CLAUDE (D) 817 4A    
33 VELAY IRÈNE - VELAY JANINE   816 4B    
34 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 814 4A    
34 GRUYELLE MONIQUE - MAGDA JACQUELINE   814 3A    
36 BEL NICOLE - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BETTI (V) 811 4A    
37 KULIK GÉRARD - MULLER KETTY   809 2B    
38 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   808 4C    
38 CHABAUD MICHEL - DEL OLMO NATHALIE   808 3A    
40 ATTARD JEAN-LOUIS - LEGER GABRIELLE (V) 807 4C    
41 CAUPAIN MARIE - EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH   806 4B    
41 COSSEC MARIE-CLAIRE - LE STER MARIE (V) 806 4A    
43 GLANNAZ ANDRÉ - HUMBLOT JEANNETTE (V) 804 4C    
44 CARADONNA JEANINE - CHAUSSE MARIELLE (V) 803 5A    
44 JOZEAU JOSETTE - NIOGRET LUCIENNE   803 4C    
46 DESSEVRES CLAUDE - DESSEVRES MARIE-ANNICK (V) 802 4C    
47 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 800 4A    
48 HERNANDEZ CLÉMENTINE - POEYDOMENGE MAÏTÉ (V) 797 4B    
49 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   794 4C    
50 CHAPOUX JACQUES - LE BRUN CHRISTIANE   791 5A