Festival de Biarritz 2013 - Coupe Harroka (Paires)

Partie 4
Joueurs : 93 Top = 1016  
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 7 N2 11 N3 40 N4 20 N5 4 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - STEPHAN MICHEL   1011 1A    
2 GANDY MARIE-HÉLÈNE - HUE ALAIN   1010 1B    
3 NDUNGA GARCIA - PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE   1006 1A    
4 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - VIGROUX PATRICK   1003 1A    
5 GRELLET BERNARD - GRELLET JOSIANE (V) 998 1B    
6 LEBOURG BERTRAND - LECUT GUILLAUME   995 1B    
7 POULAT GUYLAINE - POULAT RÉMY   994 1A    
8 HERRICK ISABELLE - VAN BELLE DAVID   993 1B    
9 ROBERT ANDRÉE - VANOBBERGEN ROBERT (V) 989 2A    
10 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 986 1B    
11 MAZARS MARIE-THÉRÈSE - MICHEL LISE (V) 984 2B    
12 BRUNEL ANDRÉ - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   981 2B    
13 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   976 3A    
14 KULIK GÉRARD - MULLER KETTY   973 2B    
15 RAULIN MARIE-ANGE - SALENGROIS MARIE-JOSÉ   971 2B    
16 DUMONT MICHÈLE - VINCENT YVETTE   967 4A    
17 BONNIN FRANÇOISE - NAGODE ERIC   957 2A    
18 GAUBERT DOMINIQUE - LEVEAU MARIE-CÉCILE (D) 948 5A    
19 DELORE GUY - MATHIOTTE DOMINIQUE   940 1A    
20 MATHON AGATHE - QUENEAU JOCELYNE (V) 939 3A    
21 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   922 4A    
22 JOUBERT MAURICETTE - MAILLE HENRIETTE (D) 919 4B    
23 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 916 3B    
24 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 912 4A    
25 EDOUARD EMILE - SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 909 1A    
26 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   903 5A    
27 FREOUR MARIE-AGNÈS - ROQUES BERNARD   900 3B    
27 GRUYELLE MONIQUE - MAGDA JACQUELINE   900 3A    
29 CARRY GÉRARD - DUCLOY GUY (V) 897 2A    
29 COSSEC MARIE-CLAIRE - LE STER MARIE (V) 897 4A    
31 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN - DUFOUR CÉCILE   895 4B    
32 VELAY IRÈNE - VELAY JANINE   893 4B    
33 DESSEVRES CLAUDE - DESSEVRES MARIE-ANNICK (V) 891 4C    
34 ORTS ANTOINETTE - SALVADOR FRANÇOISE (V) 885 4D    
35 DUBUISSON ALINE - SANSIQUET SIMONE   884 5A    
35 JOZEAU JOSETTE - NIOGRET LUCIENNE   884 4C    
37 JURY MICHÈLE - LAMIRAND ANDRÉ (V) 882 3B    
38 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MAGNENAT LAURENCE (V) 878 4A    
39 ATTARD JEAN-LOUIS - LEGER GABRIELLE (V) 876 4C    
39 BEAUBERNARD MARIE-THÉRÈSE - GACHOT BERNADETTE (V) 876 4C    
41 CAUPAIN MARIE - EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH   872 4B    
42 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   870 4A    
42 GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE - GONNET MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 870 3B    
44 NICOT MARTINE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 869 4A    
45 GAUBERT MICHELLE - LEMERCIER PAULETTE (D) 860 4A    
46 BORRY MARYVONNE - MORALES MAÏTHÉ (V) 857 4D    
46 CARADONNA JEANINE - CHAUSSE MARIELLE (V) 857 5A    
48 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 856 4B    
49 PAILLOUS CLAUDINE - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   855 5A    
50 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   853 3A