Festival de Biarritz 2013 - Coupe Harroka (Paires)

Partie 5
Joueurs : 93 Top = 957  
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 7 N2 11 N3 40 N4 20 N5 4 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 LEBOURG BERTRAND - LECUT GUILLAUME   957 1B    
2 GANDY MARIE-HÉLÈNE - HUE ALAIN   955 1B    
3 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - VIGROUX PATRICK   944 1A    
4 KULIK GÉRARD - MULLER KETTY   928 2B    
5 FREOUR MARIE-AGNÈS - ROQUES BERNARD   917 3B    
5 NDUNGA GARCIA - PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE   917 1A    
7 MANIQUANT FRANCK - STEPHAN MICHEL   869 1A    
8 GAUBERT MICHELLE - LEMERCIER PAULETTE (D) 860 4A    
9 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   859 3A    
10 RAULIN MARIE-ANGE - SALENGROIS MARIE-JOSÉ   858 2B    
11 BONNIN FRANÇOISE - NAGODE ERIC   857 2A    
12 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 856 1B    
13 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   854 3A    
14 HERRICK ISABELLE - VAN BELLE DAVID   852 1B    
14 JOUBERT MAURICETTE - MAILLE HENRIETTE (D) 852 4B    
16 POULAT GUYLAINE - POULAT RÉMY   851 1A    
17 BRUNEL ANDRÉ - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   847 2B    
18 CARRY GÉRARD - DUCLOY GUY (V) 844 2A    
18 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 844 4A    
18 NICOT MARTINE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 844 4A    
21 DELORE GUY - MATHIOTTE DOMINIQUE   843 1A    
21 GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE - GONNET MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 843 3B    
23 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 842 4B    
24 ROBERT ANDRÉE - VANOBBERGEN ROBERT (V) 840 2A    
25 GRELLET BERNARD - GRELLET JOSIANE (V) 839 1B    
25 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 839 3B    
27 GRUYELLE MONIQUE - MAGDA JACQUELINE   838 3A    
28 CAUPAIN MARIE - EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH   835 4B    
29 MAZARS MARIE-THÉRÈSE - MICHEL LISE (V) 832 2B    
30 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   830 4A    
30 JURY MICHÈLE - LAMIRAND ANDRÉ (V) 830 3B    
32 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN - DUFOUR CÉCILE   827 4B    
32 DUMONT MICHÈLE - VINCENT YVETTE   827 4A    
34 JALBERT DAVID - THIMOLEON COLETTE   826 3A    
35 BEL NICOLE - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BETTI (V) 825 4A    
35 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MAGNENAT LAURENCE (V) 825 4A    
37 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   824 4A    
38 BACQUIER MARIE-HÉLÈNE - CASTAGNEYROL JEANNE (V) 823 4C    
38 DAUVIN MARC - DELHASSE ANAÏS   823 3B    
40 CHABAUD MICHEL - DEL OLMO NATHALIE   819 3A    
40 GEFFRAY MARYVONNE - LE NY MICHELLE   819 4B    
42 EDOUARD EMILE - SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 818 1A    
43 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   817 4C    
44 FERMENT JEAN - FERMENT LILIANE (D) 816 4B    
44 PAILLOUS CLAUDINE - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   816 5A    
46 JOZEAU JOSETTE - NIOGRET LUCIENNE   813 4C    
47 BELVAL ELISABETH - GALANT VIVIANE   811 4C    
48 BELGNAOUI BERNADETTE - CHAUDRON NICOLE (V) 809 4C    
49 COSSEC MARIE-CLAIRE - LE STER MARIE (V) 808 4A    
49 GLANNAZ ANDRÉ - HUMBLOT JEANNETTE (V) 808 4C