Festival de Biarritz 2019 - Coupe Itsasoa

Partie 2
Joueurs : 141 Top = 1007  
Joueurs par série : 13 N1 20 N2 17 N3 71 N4 13 N5 6 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 TESSIER samson (E) 1006 1A FR W03
2 LE FUR dominique   995 1A FR T03
3 LEROY fabien   977 1A BE BRA
4 MICHEL antonin   969 1A FR T03
5 MANIQUANT franck   968 1A FR T03
6 ROUSSEAU antoine (E) 967 1B FR T03
7 VISEUX jean-philippe   949 1A FR G39
8 SYLLA mactar   943 1A SN  
9 COMMIOT claire   912 2A FR D05
10 DESPONT laurent   902 2A FR V07
11 MARCKERT jacques (E) 900 2A FR K21
12 DELORE guy (V) 891 1A FR E07
13 LAFFITTE-FITOU jean-pierre   885 2A FR T12
14 QUESADA christian   884 1B FR L26
15 THOMAS nicolas   881 1B FR H04
16 LEROY francis   875 1A FR K05
17 BRULET eric   870 2A BE GIB
18 ALLAGNAT lionel   868 2A FR W14
19 EICHEN gérard (V) 852 2A FR B07
20 BLONDEL antoine (E) 851 2A FR H29
21 CLIGNY antoine (B) 849 3A FR T13
22 GOUELIBO jean (V) 841 2A FR P02
23 GRIMAL jeannine (D) 837 2A FR W03
24 BOURDAUD'HUI christophe   836 2A FR M09
25 GARAU marco   831 1B BE GIB
26 MARCHAND claude-annie (V) 820 3B FR J18
27 CHABAUD michel (V) 814 3A FR S23
28 CHANTON nicole (V) 812 2A FR I19
29 BOURLON anne-chantal (V) 808 2B FR T05
30 MONTPRE-BOYER claude   801 3B FR Q47
31 KULIK gérard (V) 797 2B FR K06
32 COSTES béatrice   793 4D FR T00
32 MOJARD véronique   793 2B FR E20
34 CASTANIER jean-françois   787 2B FR W03
34 LEROY rose-marie   787 3A FR K05
36 DELGRANGE michaël   784 2B BE GIB
37 LARONZE catherine   781 4A FR H15
38 DEL OLMO nathalie   777 4A FR H26
39 RAULIN marie-ange (V) 767 3A FR G09
40 ARKI jérémy   762 6D FR H05
41 FIRMIN noëlle (V) 757 4A FR J07
42 VERDAN nicole (D) 756 4A FR F05
43 CORNU olivier   755 4D FR B36
43 FERRAND gérard (D) 755 2B FR B03
43 JALBERT david   755 2B FR H05
46 ALBERT martine (D) 754 4A FR T03
46 LARRUE marie-françoise (D) 754 4A FR J06
48 GUITTARD agnès (V) 751 4A FR W03
49 VIALATTE jérôme   749 4B FR V07
50 LUCE pascal   745 4A FR B07