Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Harroka

Cumul 1-5
Joueurs : 105 Top = 5321  
Joueurs par série : 8 N1 12 N2 15 N3 50 N4 17 N5 3 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 RUCHE philippe / TESSIER samson   5321 1A S  
2 DELORE guy / VAN BELLE david   5296 1A S  
3 LEVOYER dominique / MANIQUANT franck   5217 1A S  
4 KULIK gérard / MARCZAK régis   5213 1A V  
5 GUILLEMARD sylvie / MONTESINOS michèle   5180 1A S  
6 DESJARDINS denis / LAUZON amélie   5158 2A S  
7 DAIGLE jean / SALANSON gilbert   5142 1A V  
8 CERF sophie / GUIZARD jean-michel   5141 1A S  
9 SEGUIER martine / SEGUIER pascal   5086 1B S  
10 BONIN frédéric / BONIN philippe   4946 2B S  
11 CANIVEZ marie-françoise / DELIME martine   4936 2B S  
12 ALLAGNAT alexis / ALLAGNAT lionel   4909 2B S  
13 CLIGNY antoine / LAFFITTE-FITOU jean-pierre   4887 2A S  
14 FOURMOND michel / GIBEAU eliane   4879 2A S  
15 GUIBERT hélène / SAUVAGET thomas   4864 2A S  
16 MARTENS michèle / PAPION jacques   4856 2A V  
17 LEVAVASSEUR laurence / LEVAVASSEUR stéphane   4809 3B S  
18 GARCIA jean-paul / GARCIA noa   4778 4A V  
19 DUHART anne-marie / GIRALDI christine   4771 3A V  
20 VAN DE VELDE jacqueline / VAN RIJCKEVORSEL virginie   4765 4A S  
21 BACOT pierrette / JALBERT david   4747 2B S  
22 OGER thierry / TREMEAU martine   4738 3B S  
23 DESBONS marie-françoise / SIRMEL jean-pierre   4728 3A D  
24 BRULET eric / LAUTE serge   4719 2A S  
25 PROVENCAL cyril / PROVENCAL janine   4715 3A V  
26 GUINDANI simone / SERRES colette   4670 3B V  
27 CAPOCHICHI thomas / GEIGER martine   4653 3B S  
28 PERROT lucien / VILLEMINOT florence   4644 2B V  
29 ALBERT martine / CATHALOT brigitte   4630 4A S  
30 MARIN jacques / PELE chantal   4620 4A V  
31 COULOMBE sylvain / ST-PIERRE ruth   4606 3A S  
32 PFLIEGER anne-marie / TRAVARD gisèle   4590 4A V  
33 BEAUBERNARD sonja marie / THOMINIAUX sylvie   4566 4C S  
34 DROUIN france / FESTOC pierrette   4562 4A S  
35 BONNET mélanie / ROSE fabienne   4559 4A S  
36 ATALLAH nagib / LEPOIVRE jacques   4542 3B D  
37 PIPPO claudette / RAULIN marie-ange   4536 3A V  
38 BESOHE martine / BESOHE rené   4526 3A V  
38 BRISSOT marie-claude / VIGNERON annette   4526 4A V  
40 GIRARDO elisabeth / GROSFILS christa   4516 4A V  
41 LEVACHER marie-madeleine / LEVACHER michel   4513 4A V  
42 SPLINGARD christine / VANHESE chantal   4507 3B S  
43 MICHEL corinne / TOURNAYRE marie-claude   4504 4D S  
44 ALGUACIL christine / MC DUFF danielle   4482 4B S  
45 ASTIER claude / RENAULT jeanne   4480 4A D  
45 LEDE nathalie / MEURDRA christelle   4480 4A S  
47 BOUTTIER michelle / LEBLANC stéphane   4475 4B V  
48 DESJARDINS monique / LABRECQUE guy   4462 3A S  
49 FRADET isabelle / FRADET marc   4455 4B S  
50 BERTHAUD raymonde / ROYER colette   4446 3B D