Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Itsasoa - Partie 3

11. -HLDFSAOrejouer REJOUER

Top: HALOS, B10, 45 - Score = 45

Détail des négatifs du coup 11 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
27PROVENCAL Janine-453AZéro
34BOURLON Anne-Chantal-452BZéro
89BAUDRY Mathieu-455AZéro
130GRESS Yves-454AZéro
41GARCIA Noa-224C 
59VIALATTE Jérôme-194A 
109DI GREGORIO Franck-195C 
139SAUVAGET Annick-195A 
143FAVALESSA Henriette-194A 
38FIRMIN Noëlle-184A 
68DEL OLMO Nathalie-184AAvertissement
74GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude-184A 
85ARKI Jérémy-185A 
88LEVACHER Michel-184A 
105BEL Nicole-184C 
129MARSAN Francis-184D 
138TONELLI Yvette-185A 
144TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile-184B 
44MARCHAND Claude-Annie-173B 
87BRISSOT Marie-Claude-174A 
94SPINOUZE Annie-174C 
98BOREAU Monique-174A 
104QUENTIN Gérard-174B 
107LARONZE Catherine-174A 
113MONTEAU Liliane-174A 
114BESOHE René-174A 
119VANHESE Chantal-174B 
142PORQUET-BONNIN Christine-174D 
146CAPET Thérèse-174A 
69COGNAUX Michel-164C 
91MIRONNEAU Mauricette-164B 
120QUARMOCHI Annick-164B 
54RAULIN Marie-Ange-153A 
63BONNET Mélanie-154A 
116THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-154A 
92DAVID Huguette-134A 
97PICARD Yannick-134A 
12ALLAGNAT Alexis-22B 
25PENTECOTE Etienne-22B 
28BOURGALET Kevin-23B 
33OGER Thierry-23B 
36DERRUAU Michel-22A 
40HERRICK Isabelle-23B 
42COMMIOT Claire-22A 
45SERRES Thierry-23B 
46DAUVIN Marc-23A 
47JALBERT David-22B 
48MARTY Frédéric-24A 
49CASTANIER Jean-François-22B 
57GARCIA Jean-Paul-24A 
62LEFORT Christiane-23A 
64REMAUD Francy-24B 
66FLACHON Françoise-24AAvertissement
67BRULET Eric-22A 
71JEZOUIN Marie-Claude-24AAvertissement
76HUCK Martine-23B 
108VIGNERON Annette-24A 
110DEHAEMERS Marianne-24B 
118CATHALOT Brigitte-24A 
127SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-23B 
132VAN PETEGHEM Dominique-24A 
133VAIS Carine-24B 
141CAPOCHICHI Thomas-24A 
148VIGIER Daisy-24A 
1MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
2TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
3BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
4MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
5AUBERT NicolasTop1B 
6LEROY FrancisTop1A 
7MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
10THOMAS NicolasTop1A 
11SANTI RomainTop1A 
13VAN BELLE DavidTop1B 
14FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
15CLIGNY AntoineTop2B 
16LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreTop2A 
17POULAT RémyTop1A 
18GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
19ROUSSEAU BertrandTop2A 
20VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
21DAIGLE JeanTop1A 
22MARTIN ChristianTop1B 
23DELORE GuyTop1A 
24FRANCOIS FrédéricTop2A 
26COSTES BéatriceTop4DAvertissement
29MOJARD VéroniqueTop2BAvertissement
30GOUELIBO JeanTop2A 
31DESJARDINS DenisTop2A 
32BONIN PhilippeTop2BAvertissement
35VERDAN NicoleTop3B 
37GAYOT Anne-MarieTop2B 
39TREMEAU MartineTop3B 
43CHANTON NicoleTop2B 
50GIRALDI ChristineTop3A 
51LAUZON AmélieTop2AAvertissement
52CHABAUD MichelTop3A 
53ROSE FabienneTop4C 
55SEVERIN-RANCE MyrianneTop3B 
56EICHEN GérardTop2A 
58BOURGALET DavyTop2B 
60LUCE PascalTop4A 
61GUILLAUME CorinneTop3B 
65LACRAMPE SylvieTop3A 
70SPLINGARD ChristineTop3B 
72BESOHE MartineTop3A 
73DUPRAT BabouTop4A 
75GIRARDO ElisabethTop4A 
77GUINDANI SimoneTop3B 
78LEVACHER Marie-MadeleineTop4A 
79LEFEVRE BernadetteTop4A 
80DESJARDINS MoniqueTop3A 
81GIRARD ChristineTop4A 
82LEDE NathalieTop4A 
83MEURDRA ChristelleTop4A 
84POULAT GuylaineTop4A 
86SFORZA VéroniqueTop5A 
90GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BettiTop4B 
93EL MEJDOUB ThamiTop4A 
95GROSSE Marie-AgnèsTop3B 
96HAIE YannickTop4A 
99LARRUE Marie-FrançoiseTop4A 
100NICOLAS Jean-LucTop4B 
101BONANSEA MaryseTop4A 
102FERRAND GérardTop3A 
103LEROY-LE GOFF MoniqueTop3A 
106BONNET BenoîtTop4C 
111COURTAUX FrançoiseTop4A 
112PARIS Marie-ClaudeTop6C 
115CARON Jean-LouisTop4A 
117LABRECQUE GuyTop4C 
121CAZAURAN MoniqueTop4C 
122LEFEVRE FrançoisTop4C 
123GLANNAZ AndréTop4D 
124LEROY Rose-MarieTop3B 
125HOCQ GenevièveTop5A 
126LABORIE DanièleTop4B 
128ROUX CorinneTop4C 
131KOTHE ClaudeTop4A 
134GRANVILLE PatriciaTop4B 
135JARRY YvetteTop4AAvertissement
136TANDRAYEN JulianneTop4B 
137ASTIER ClaudeTop4A 
140BERTHAUD RaymondeTop3B 
145CRESCENZI LilianeTop4C 
147METAYER JacquelineTop4B 
149DAVID LilyTop4DAvertissement
150ALBARELLI ChristianeTop4A