Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Itsasoa - Partie 3

17. V+RGLATErejouer REJOUER

Top: JAVELE, 4H, 32 - Score = 32

Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
40HERRICK Isabelle-323BZéro
94SPINOUZE Annie-324CZéro
116THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-164A 
91MIRONNEAU Mauricette-144B 
113MONTEAU Liliane-144A 
117LABRECQUE Guy-144C 
138TONELLI Yvette-145A 
141CAPOCHICHI Thomas-144A 
144TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile-144BAvertissement
112PARIS Marie-Claude-136C 
104QUENTIN Gérard-124B 
118CATHALOT Brigitte-124A 
127SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-123B 
142PORQUET-BONNIN Christine-124D 
146CAPET Thérèse-124A 
88LEVACHER Michel-104A 
21DAIGLE Jean-81A 
33OGER Thierry-83B 
37GAYOT Anne-Marie-82B 
38FIRMIN Noëlle-84A 
39TREMEAU Martine-83B 
46DAUVIN Marc-83A 
48MARTY Frédéric-84A 
50GIRALDI Christine-83A 
52CHABAUD Michel-83A 
53ROSE Fabienne-84C 
59VIALATTE Jérôme-84A 
63BONNET Mélanie-84A 
69COGNAUX Michel-84C 
75GIRARDO Elisabeth-84A 
77GUINDANI Simone-83B 
79LEFEVRE Bernadette-84A 
81GIRARD Christine-84A 
83MEURDRA Christelle-84A 
84POULAT Guylaine-84A 
85ARKI Jérémy-85A 
87BRISSOT Marie-Claude-84A 
92DAVID Huguette-84A 
97PICARD Yannick-84A 
106BONNET Benoît-84C 
107LARONZE Catherine-84A 
111COURTAUX Françoise-84A 
115CARON Jean-Louis-84A 
122LEFEVRE François-84C 
123GLANNAZ André-84D 
125HOCQ Geneviève-85A 
128ROUX Corinne-84C 
131KOTHE Claude-84A 
132VAN PETEGHEM Dominique-84A 
139SAUVAGET Annick-85A 
143FAVALESSA Henriette-84A 
147METAYER Jacqueline-84B 
149DAVID Lily-84D 
150ALBARELLI Christiane-84A 
10THOMAS Nicolas-61A 
12ALLAGNAT Alexis-62B 
17POULAT Rémy-61A 
20VISEUX Jean-Philippe-61A 
24FRANCOIS Frédéric-62A 
25PENTECOTE Etienne-62B 
32BONIN Philippe-62B 
36DERRUAU Michel-62A 
43CHANTON Nicole-62B 
45SERRES Thierry-63B 
49CASTANIER Jean-François-62B 
54RAULIN Marie-Ange-63A 
57GARCIA Jean-Paul-64A 
60LUCE Pascal-64A 
65LACRAMPE Sylvie-63A 
66FLACHON Françoise-64A 
68DEL OLMO Nathalie-64A 
71JEZOUIN Marie-Claude-64A 
72BESOHE Martine-63A 
74GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude-64A 
76HUCK Martine-63B 
78LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine-64A 
80DESJARDINS Monique-63A 
82LEDE Nathalie-64A 
86SFORZA Véronique-65AAvertissement
89BAUDRY Mathieu-65A 
90GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-64B 
93EL MEJDOUB Thami-64A 
95GROSSE Marie-Agnès-63B 
96HAIE Yannick-64AAvertissement
98BOREAU Monique-64A 
99LARRUE Marie-Françoise-64A 
100NICOLAS Jean-Luc-64B 
101BONANSEA Maryse-64A 
102FERRAND Gérard-63A 
103LEROY-LE GOFF Monique-63A 
105BEL Nicole-64C 
108VIGNERON Annette-64A 
109DI GREGORIO Franck-65C 
114BESOHE René-64A 
119VANHESE Chantal-64B 
124LEROY Rose-Marie-63B 
129MARSAN Francis-64D 
130GRESS Yves-64A 
133VAIS Carine-64B 
134GRANVILLE Patricia-64B 
136TANDRAYEN Julianne-64B 
140BERTHAUD Raymonde-63B 
145CRESCENZI Liliane-64C 
35VERDAN Nicole-23B 
41GARCIA Noa-24C 
42COMMIOT Claire-22A 
55SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne-23B 
126LABORIE Danièle-24B 
148VIGIER Daisy-24A 
1MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
2TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
3BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
4MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
5AUBERT NicolasTop1B 
6LEROY FrancisTop1A 
7MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
11SANTI RomainTop1A 
13VAN BELLE DavidTop1B 
14FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
15CLIGNY AntoineTop2B 
16LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreTop2A 
18GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
19ROUSSEAU BertrandTop2A 
22MARTIN ChristianTop1B 
23DELORE GuyTop1A 
26COSTES BéatriceTop4D 
27PROVENCAL JanineTop3A 
28BOURGALET KevinTop3B 
29MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
30GOUELIBO JeanTop2A 
31DESJARDINS DenisTop2A 
34BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
44MARCHAND Claude-AnnieTop3B 
47JALBERT DavidTop2B 
51LAUZON AmélieTop2A 
56EICHEN GérardTop2A 
58BOURGALET DavyTop2B 
61GUILLAUME CorinneTop3B 
62LEFORT ChristianeTop3A 
64REMAUD FrancyTop4B 
67BRULET EricTop2A 
70SPLINGARD ChristineTop3B 
73DUPRAT BabouTop4A 
110DEHAEMERS MarianneTop4B 
120QUARMOCHI AnnickTop4B 
121CAZAURAN MoniqueTop4C 
135JARRY YvetteTop4A 
137ASTIER ClaudeTop4AAvertissement