Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Itsasoa - Partie 3

3. EEBCUUBrejouer REJOUER

Top: CUBEBE, 5C, 24 - Score = 24

Détail des négatifs du coup 3 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
33OGER Thierry-243BZéro
44MARCHAND Claude-Annie-243BZéro
58BOURGALET Davy-242BZéro
66FLACHON Françoise-244AZéro
87BRISSOT Marie-Claude-244AZéro
94SPINOUZE Annie-244CZéro
127SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-243BZéro
145CRESCENZI Liliane-244CZéro
90GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-94BAvertissement
106BONNET Benoît-74C 
144TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile-64B 
35VERDAN Nicole-43B 
38FIRMIN Noëlle-44A 
55SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne-43B 
59VIALATTE Jérôme-44A 
64REMAUD Francy-44B 
81GIRARD Christine-44AAvertissement
86SFORZA Véronique-45A 
89BAUDRY Mathieu-45A 
92DAVID Huguette-44A 
103LEROY-LE GOFF Monique-43A 
117LABRECQUE Guy-44C 
122LEFEVRE François-44C 
124LEROY Rose-Marie-43B 
125HOCQ Geneviève-45AAvertissement
126LABORIE Danièle-44B 
133VAIS Carine-44B 
134GRANVILLE Patricia-44B 
147METAYER Jacqueline-44B 
19ROUSSEAU Bertrand-32A 
27PROVENCAL Janine-33A 
28BOURGALET Kevin-33B 
36DERRUAU Michel-32A 
37GAYOT Anne-Marie-32B 
40HERRICK Isabelle-33B 
42COMMIOT Claire-32A 
43CHANTON Nicole-32BAvertissement
45SERRES Thierry-33B 
46DAUVIN Marc-33A 
47JALBERT David-32B 
50GIRALDI Christine-33A 
51LAUZON Amélie-32A 
52CHABAUD Michel-33A 
53ROSE Fabienne-34C 
60LUCE Pascal-34A 
61GUILLAUME Corinne-33B 
62LEFORT Christiane-33A 
63BONNET Mélanie-34A 
69COGNAUX Michel-34C 
71JEZOUIN Marie-Claude-34A 
73DUPRAT Babou-34A 
74GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude-34A 
76HUCK Martine-33B 
77GUINDANI Simone-33B 
78LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine-34A 
79LEFEVRE Bernadette-34A 
80DESJARDINS Monique-33A 
83MEURDRA Christelle-34A 
84POULAT Guylaine-34A 
85ARKI Jérémy-35A 
88LEVACHER Michel-34A 
91MIRONNEAU Mauricette-34B 
93EL MEJDOUB Thami-34A 
96HAIE Yannick-34A 
97PICARD Yannick-34A 
98BOREAU Monique-34A 
99LARRUE Marie-Françoise-34A 
100NICOLAS Jean-Luc-34B 
101BONANSEA Maryse-34A 
104QUENTIN Gérard-34B 
105BEL Nicole-34C 
108VIGNERON Annette-34A 
109DI GREGORIO Franck-35C 
110DEHAEMERS Marianne-34B 
111COURTAUX Françoise-34A 
113MONTEAU Liliane-34A 
114BESOHE René-34A 
115CARON Jean-Louis-34A 
116THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-34A 
119VANHESE Chantal-34B 
120QUARMOCHI Annick-34B 
121CAZAURAN Monique-34C 
123GLANNAZ André-34D 
128ROUX Corinne-34C 
129MARSAN Francis-34D 
130GRESS Yves-34A 
131KOTHE Claude-34A 
132VAN PETEGHEM Dominique-34A 
137ASTIER Claude-34A 
138TONELLI Yvette-35A 
139SAUVAGET Annick-35A 
140BERTHAUD Raymonde-33B 
141CAPOCHICHI Thomas-34A 
142PORQUET-BONNIN Christine-34D 
143FAVALESSA Henriette-34A 
146CAPET Thérèse-34A 
149DAVID Lily-34DAvertissement
150ALBARELLI Christiane-34A 
10THOMAS Nicolas-21A 
16LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre-22A 
34BOURLON Anne-Chantal-22B 
39TREMEAU Martine-23B 
41GARCIA Noa-24C 
48MARTY Frédéric-24A 
49CASTANIER Jean-François-22BAvertissement
57GARCIA Jean-Paul-24A 
68DEL OLMO Nathalie-24AAvertissement
70SPLINGARD Christine-23B 
82LEDE Nathalie-24A 
102FERRAND Gérard-23A 
112PARIS Marie-Claude-26C 
135JARRY Yvette-24A 
148VIGIER Daisy-24A 
1MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
2TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
3BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
4MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
5AUBERT NicolasTop1B 
6LEROY FrancisTop1A 
7MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
11SANTI RomainTop1A 
12ALLAGNAT AlexisTop2B 
13VAN BELLE DavidTop1B 
14FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
15CLIGNY AntoineTop2B 
17POULAT RémyTop1AAvertissement
18GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
20VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
21DAIGLE JeanTop1A 
22MARTIN ChristianTop1B 
23DELORE GuyTop1A 
24FRANCOIS FrédéricTop2A 
25PENTECOTE EtienneTop2B 
26COSTES BéatriceTop4D 
29MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
30GOUELIBO JeanTop2A 
31DESJARDINS DenisTop2AAvertissement
32BONIN PhilippeTop2B 
54RAULIN Marie-AngeTop3A 
56EICHEN GérardTop2A 
65LACRAMPE SylvieTop3A 
67BRULET EricTop2A 
72BESOHE MartineTop3A 
75GIRARDO ElisabethTop4A 
95GROSSE Marie-AgnèsTop3B 
107LARONZE CatherineTop4A 
118CATHALOT BrigitteTop4A 
136TANDRAYEN JulianneTop4B