Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Itsasoa - Partie 3

6. EPRIU?Arejouer REJOUER

Top: sUPERAI, 1C, 96 - Score = 96

Détail des négatifs du coup 6 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
34BOURLON Anne-Chantal-962BZéro
54RAULIN Marie-Ange-963AZéro
70SPLINGARD Christine-963BZéro
94SPINOUZE Annie-964CZéro
108VIGNERON Annette-964AZéro
109DI GREGORIO Franck-965CZéro
128ROUX Corinne-964CZéro
138TONELLI Yvette-965AZéro
143FAVALESSA Henriette-964AZéro
146CAPET Thérèse-964AZéro
113MONTEAU Liliane-354AAvertissement
134GRANVILLE Patricia-354BAvertissement
28BOURGALET Kevin-333B 
50GIRALDI Christine-333A 
57GARCIA Jean-Paul-334AAvertissement
103LEROY-LE GOFF Monique-333AAvertissement
111COURTAUX Françoise-334A 
112PARIS Marie-Claude-336CAvertissement
115CARON Jean-Louis-334AAvertissement
140BERTHAUD Raymonde-333BAvertissement
144TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile-334BAvertissement
145CRESCENZI Liliane-334C 
147METAYER Jacqueline-334B 
71JEZOUIN Marie-Claude-314A 
35VERDAN Nicole-303BAvertissement
56EICHEN Gérard-302AAvertissement
61GUILLAUME Corinne-303B 
62LEFORT Christiane-303A 
74GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude-304A 
83MEURDRA Christelle-304AAvertissement
98BOREAU Monique-304A 
126LABORIE Danièle-304BAvertissement
129MARSAN Francis-304D 
135JARRY Yvette-304AAvertissement
136TANDRAYEN Julianne-304B 
104QUENTIN Gérard-294B 
46DAUVIN Marc-283A 
80DESJARDINS Monique-283A 
116THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-284A 
139SAUVAGET Annick-285AAvertissement
142PORQUET-BONNIN Christine-284DAvertissement
49CASTANIER Jean-François-272BAvertissement
52CHABAUD Michel-273AAvertissement
53ROSE Fabienne-274CAvertissement
63BONNET Mélanie-274A 
64REMAUD Francy-274BAvertissement
66FLACHON Françoise-274AAvertissement
73DUPRAT Babou-274A 
75GIRARDO Elisabeth-274A 
79LEFEVRE Bernadette-274A 
88LEVACHER Michel-274AAvertissement
96HAIE Yannick-274AAvertissement
97PICARD Yannick-274AAvertissement
99LARRUE Marie-Françoise-274AAvertissement
100NICOLAS Jean-Luc-274BAvertissement
106BONNET Benoît-274C 
122LEFEVRE François-274C 
123GLANNAZ André-274D 
141CAPOCHICHI Thomas-274A 
40HERRICK Isabelle-263B 
59VIALATTE Jérôme-264AAvertissement
68DEL OLMO Nathalie-264A 
69COGNAUX Michel-264C 
86SFORZA Véronique-265A 
87BRISSOT Marie-Claude-264AAvertissement
89BAUDRY Mathieu-265A 
105BEL Nicole-264C 
119VANHESE Chantal-264B 
149DAVID Lily-264DAvertissement
23DELORE Guy-241A 
27PROVENCAL Janine-243A 
38FIRMIN Noëlle-244A 
39TREMEAU Martine-243B 
43CHANTON Nicole-242B 
44MARCHAND Claude-Annie-243BAvertissement
45SERRES Thierry-243B 
48MARTY Frédéric-244A 
81GIRARD Christine-244A 
82LEDE Nathalie-244A 
84POULAT Guylaine-244A 
90GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-244B 
91MIRONNEAU Mauricette-244BAvertissement
93EL MEJDOUB Thami-244A 
101BONANSEA Maryse-244A 
102FERRAND Gérard-243A 
110DEHAEMERS Marianne-244B 
114BESOHE René-244A 
117LABRECQUE Guy-244C 
120QUARMOCHI Annick-244B 
124LEROY Rose-Marie-243BAvertissement
127SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-243BAvertissement
130GRESS Yves-244A 
132VAN PETEGHEM Dominique-244A 
133VAIS Carine-244BAvertissement
150ALBARELLI Christiane-244A 
42COMMIOT Claire-222A 
30GOUELIBO Jean-202AAvertissement
21DAIGLE Jean-191A 
47JALBERT David-192B 
19ROUSSEAU Bertrand-162A 
37GAYOT Anne-Marie-162B 
41GARCIA Noa-164C 
60LUCE Pascal-164A 
65LACRAMPE Sylvie-163A 
78LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine-164A 
137ASTIER Claude-164AAvertissement
3BRUYERE Marc-101A 
14FORTIN Guillaume-101A 
15CLIGNY Antoine-102B 
31DESJARDINS Denis-102A 
58BOURGALET Davy-102BAvertissement
72BESOHE Martine-103A 
76HUCK Martine-103B 
131KOTHE Claude-104AAvertissement
148VIGIER Daisy-104A 
1MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
2TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
4MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
5AUBERT NicolasTop1B 
6LEROY FrancisTop1A 
7MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9JAZÉ ChristopheTop1AAvertissement
10THOMAS NicolasTop1A 
11SANTI RomainTop1AAvertissement
12ALLAGNAT AlexisTop2B 
13VAN BELLE DavidTop1B 
16LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreTop2A 
17POULAT RémyTop1A 
18GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
20VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
22MARTIN ChristianTop1B 
24FRANCOIS FrédéricTop2A 
25PENTECOTE EtienneTop2B 
26COSTES BéatriceTop4D 
29MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
32BONIN PhilippeTop2B 
33OGER ThierryTop3BAvertissement
36DERRUAU MichelTop2A 
51LAUZON AmélieTop2A 
55SEVERIN-RANCE MyrianneTop3BAvertissement
67BRULET EricTop2A 
77GUINDANI SimoneTop3B 
85ARKI JérémyTop5A 
92DAVID HuguetteTop4AAvertissement
95GROSSE Marie-AgnèsTop3B 
107LARONZE CatherineTop4A 
118CATHALOT BrigitteTop4AAvertissement
121CAZAURAN MoniqueTop4C 
125HOCQ GenevièveTop5AAvertissement