Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Itsasoa - Partie 3

9. DGL+PEIIrejouer REJOUER

Top: PICIDE, A5, 33 - Score = 33

Détail des négatifs du coup 9 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
10THOMAS Nicolas-331AZéro
16LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre-332AZéro
48MARTY Frédéric-334AZéro
56EICHEN Gérard-332AZéro
61GUILLAUME Corinne-333BZéro
62LEFORT Christiane-333AZéro
67BRULET Eric-332AZéro
68DEL OLMO Nathalie-334AZéro
69COGNAUX Michel-334CZéro
82LEDE Nathalie-334AZéro
86SFORZA Véronique-335AZéro
87BRISSOT Marie-Claude-334AZéro
95GROSSE Marie-Agnès-333BZéro
104QUENTIN Gérard-334BZéro
108VIGNERON Annette-334AZéro
111COURTAUX Françoise-334AZéro
116THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-334AZéro
130GRESS Yves-334AZéro
132VAN PETEGHEM Dominique-334AZéro
140BERTHAUD Raymonde-333BZéro
142PORQUET-BONNIN Christine-334DZéro
98BOREAU Monique-154A 
126LABORIE Danièle-154BAvertissement
145CRESCENZI Liliane-154C 
90GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-134B 
32BONIN Philippe-122B 
43CHANTON Nicole-122B 
45SERRES Thierry-123B 
50GIRALDI Christine-123A 
75GIRARDO Elisabeth-124A 
91MIRONNEAU Mauricette-124BAvertissement
99LARRUE Marie-Françoise-124A 
119VANHESE Chantal-124B 
129MARSAN Francis-124D 
137ASTIER Claude-124A 
144TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile-124B 
146CAPET Thérèse-124A 
1MICHEL Antonin-91A 
7MANIQUANT Franck-91AAvertissement
12ALLAGNAT Alexis-92B 
13VAN BELLE David-91B 
14FORTIN Guillaume-91A 
15CLIGNY Antoine-92B 
18GUIZARD Jean-Michel-91A 
21DAIGLE Jean-91A 
22MARTIN Christian-91B 
24FRANCOIS Frédéric-92A 
25PENTECOTE Etienne-92B 
26COSTES Béatrice-94D 
27PROVENCAL Janine-93A 
28BOURGALET Kevin-93B 
29MOJARD Véronique-92B 
30GOUELIBO Jean-92A 
31DESJARDINS Denis-92A 
33OGER Thierry-93B 
34BOURLON Anne-Chantal-92B 
35VERDAN Nicole-93B 
36DERRUAU Michel-92A 
37GAYOT Anne-Marie-92B 
38FIRMIN Noëlle-94A 
39TREMEAU Martine-93B 
40HERRICK Isabelle-93B 
41GARCIA Noa-94C 
44MARCHAND Claude-Annie-93B 
46DAUVIN Marc-93A 
47JALBERT David-92B 
49CASTANIER Jean-François-92B 
51LAUZON Amélie-92A 
52CHABAUD Michel-93A 
53ROSE Fabienne-94C 
54RAULIN Marie-Ange-93A 
55SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne-93B 
57GARCIA Jean-Paul-94A 
58BOURGALET Davy-92B 
59VIALATTE Jérôme-94A 
60LUCE Pascal-94A 
63BONNET Mélanie-94A 
65LACRAMPE Sylvie-93A 
66FLACHON Françoise-94A 
70SPLINGARD Christine-93B 
71JEZOUIN Marie-Claude-94A 
72BESOHE Martine-93A 
73DUPRAT Babou-94A 
74GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude-94A 
76HUCK Martine-93B 
77GUINDANI Simone-93B 
78LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine-94A 
79LEFEVRE Bernadette-94A 
80DESJARDINS Monique-93A 
81GIRARD Christine-94A 
83MEURDRA Christelle-94A 
84POULAT Guylaine-94A 
85ARKI Jérémy-95A 
88LEVACHER Michel-94A 
89BAUDRY Mathieu-95A 
92DAVID Huguette-94AAvertissement
93EL MEJDOUB Thami-94A 
94SPINOUZE Annie-94CAvertissement
96HAIE Yannick-94A 
97PICARD Yannick-94A 
100NICOLAS Jean-Luc-94B 
101BONANSEA Maryse-94A 
102FERRAND Gérard-93A 
103LEROY-LE GOFF Monique-93A 
105BEL Nicole-94C 
106BONNET Benoît-94C 
107LARONZE Catherine-94A 
109DI GREGORIO Franck-95CAvertissement
110DEHAEMERS Marianne-94B 
112PARIS Marie-Claude-96C 
113MONTEAU Liliane-94A 
114BESOHE René-94A 
115CARON Jean-Louis-94A 
117LABRECQUE Guy-94C 
118CATHALOT Brigitte-94A 
120QUARMOCHI Annick-94B 
121CAZAURAN Monique-94C 
122LEFEVRE François-94C 
123GLANNAZ André-94D 
124LEROY Rose-Marie-93B 
125HOCQ Geneviève-95A 
127SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-93B 
128ROUX Corinne-94C 
131KOTHE Claude-94A 
133VAIS Carine-94B 
134GRANVILLE Patricia-94B 
135JARRY Yvette-94A 
136TANDRAYEN Julianne-94B 
138TONELLI Yvette-95A 
139SAUVAGET Annick-95A 
141CAPOCHICHI Thomas-94A 
143FAVALESSA Henriette-94A 
147METAYER Jacqueline-94B 
148VIGIER Daisy-94A 
149DAVID Lily-94D 
150ALBARELLI Christiane-94A 
2TESSIER Samson-11A 
3BRUYERE Marc-11A 
4MAQUAIRE Nicolas-11A 
5AUBERT Nicolas-11B 
9JAZÉ Christophe-11A 
19ROUSSEAU Bertrand-12A 
20VISEUX Jean-Philippe-11A 
42COMMIOT Claire-12A 
64REMAUD Francy-14B 
6LEROY FrancisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
11SANTI RomainTop1A 
17POULAT RémyTop1A 
23DELORE GuyTop1A