Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Itsasoa - Partie 4

11. SJTDSEUrejouer REJOUER

Top: JURES, 4A, 52 - Score = 52

Détail des négatifs du coup 11 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
109DI GREGORIO Franck-525CZéro
119VANHESE Chantal-214B 
118CATHALOT Brigitte-194A 
142PORQUET-BONNIN Christine-164D 
16LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre-132A 
30GOUELIBO Jean-132A 
73DUPRAT Babou-134A 
100NICOLAS Jean-Luc-134B 
104QUENTIN Gérard-134B 
113MONTEAU Liliane-134A 
114BESOHE René-134A 
130GRESS Yves-134A 
35VERDAN Nicole-103B 
40HERRICK Isabelle-103B 
41GARCIA Noa-104C 
44MARCHAND Claude-Annie-103B 
88LEVACHER Michel-104A 
90GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-104B 
91MIRONNEAU Mauricette-104B 
96HAIE Yannick-104A 
99LARRUE Marie-Françoise-104A 
106BONNET Benoît-104C 
107LARONZE Catherine-104A 
108VIGNERON Annette-104A 
115CARON Jean-Louis-104A 
122LEFEVRE François-104C 
125HOCQ Geneviève-105AAvertissement
127SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-103B 
128ROUX Corinne-104C 
134GRANVILLE Patricia-104B 
136TANDRAYEN Julianne-104B 
138TONELLI Yvette-105A 
141CAPOCHICHI Thomas-104A 
150ALBARELLI Christiane-104A 
7MANIQUANT Franck-21A 
9JAZÉ Christophe-21A 
17POULAT Rémy-21A 
18GUIZARD Jean-Michel-21A 
19ROUSSEAU Bertrand-22A 
21DAIGLE Jean-21A 
24FRANCOIS Frédéric-22A 
25PENTECOTE Etienne-22B 
32BONIN Philippe-22B 
37GAYOT Anne-Marie-22B 
38FIRMIN Noëlle-24A 
39TREMEAU Martine-23B 
47JALBERT David-22B 
48MARTY Frédéric-24A 
49CASTANIER Jean-François-22B 
50GIRALDI Christine-23A 
52CHABAUD Michel-23A 
53ROSE Fabienne-24C 
55SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne-23B 
56EICHEN Gérard-22AAvertissement
58BOURGALET Davy-22B 
59VIALATTE Jérôme-24A 
61GUILLAUME Corinne-23B 
62LEFORT Christiane-23A 
65LACRAMPE Sylvie-23A 
66FLACHON Françoise-24A 
69COGNAUX Michel-24C 
70SPLINGARD Christine-23B 
71JEZOUIN Marie-Claude-24A 
74GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude-24A 
76HUCK Martine-23B 
77GUINDANI Simone-23B 
79LEFEVRE Bernadette-24A 
80DESJARDINS Monique-23A 
82LEDE Nathalie-24A 
83MEURDRA Christelle-24A 
84POULAT Guylaine-24A 
85ARKI Jérémy-25A 
86SFORZA Véronique-25A 
87BRISSOT Marie-Claude-24A 
89BAUDRY Mathieu-25A 
92DAVID Huguette-24A 
94SPINOUZE Annie-24C 
95GROSSE Marie-Agnès-23B 
97PICARD Yannick-24A 
101BONANSEA Maryse-24A 
102FERRAND Gérard-23A 
105BEL Nicole-24C 
112PARIS Marie-Claude-26C 
117LABRECQUE Guy-24C 
121CAZAURAN Monique-24C 
123GLANNAZ André-24D 
129MARSAN Francis-24D 
131KOTHE Claude-24A 
133VAIS Carine-24B 
140BERTHAUD Raymonde-23B 
144TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile-24B 
145CRESCENZI Liliane-24C 
149DAVID Lily-24D 
1MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
2TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
3BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
4MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
5AUBERT NicolasTop1B 
6LEROY FrancisTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
10THOMAS NicolasTop1A 
11SANTI RomainTop1A 
12ALLAGNAT AlexisTop2B 
13VAN BELLE DavidTop1B 
14FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
15CLIGNY AntoineTop2B 
20VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
22MARTIN ChristianTop1B 
23DELORE GuyTop1A 
26COSTES BéatriceTop4D 
27PROVENCAL JanineTop3AAvertissement
28BOURGALET KevinTop3B 
29MOJARD VéroniqueTop2BAvertissement
31DESJARDINS DenisTop2A 
33OGER ThierryTop3B 
34BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
36DERRUAU MichelTop2A 
42COMMIOT ClaireTop2A 
43CHANTON NicoleTop2B 
45SERRES ThierryTop3B 
46DAUVIN MarcTop3A 
51LAUZON AmélieTop2A 
54RAULIN Marie-AngeTop3A 
57GARCIA Jean-PaulTop4A 
60LUCE PascalTop4A 
63BONNET MélanieTop4A 
64REMAUD FrancyTop4B 
67BRULET EricTop2A 
68DEL OLMO NathalieTop4A 
72BESOHE MartineTop3A 
75GIRARDO ElisabethTop4A 
78LEVACHER Marie-MadeleineTop4A 
81GIRARD ChristineTop4A 
93EL MEJDOUB ThamiTop4A 
98BOREAU MoniqueTop4A 
103LEROY-LE GOFF MoniqueTop3A 
110DEHAEMERS MarianneTop4B 
111COURTAUX FrançoiseTop4A 
116THOUVENEL Jean-GeorgesTop4A 
120QUARMOCHI AnnickTop4B 
124LEROY Rose-MarieTop3B 
126LABORIE DanièleTop4B 
132VAN PETEGHEM DominiqueTop4A 
135JARRY YvetteTop4A 
137ASTIER ClaudeTop4A 
139SAUVAGET AnnickTop5A 
143FAVALESSA HenrietteTop4A 
146CAPET ThérèseTop4A 
147METAYER JacquelineTop4B 
148VIGIER DaisyTop4A