Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Itsasoa - Partie 4

18. ENRR+EONrejouer REJOUER

Top: TONNERRE, 2C, 62 - Score = 62

Détail des négatifs du coup 18 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
36DERRUAU Michel-622AZéro
46DAUVIN Marc-623AZéro
55SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne-623BZéro
57GARCIA Jean-Paul-624AZéro
73DUPRAT Babou-624AZéro
86SFORZA Véronique-625AZéro
88LEVACHER Michel-624AZéro
89BAUDRY Mathieu-625AZéro
91MIRONNEAU Mauricette-624BZéro
93EL MEJDOUB Thami-624AZéro
102FERRAND Gérard-623AZéro
111COURTAUX Françoise-624AZéro
112PARIS Marie-Claude-626CZéro
114BESOHE René-624AZéro
120QUARMOCHI Annick-624BZéro
126LABORIE Danièle-624BZéro
131KOTHE Claude-624AZéro
132VAN PETEGHEM Dominique-624AZéro
147METAYER Jacqueline-624BZéro
149DAVID Lily-624DZéro
150ALBARELLI Christiane-624AZéro
90GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-484B 
63BONNET Mélanie-474A 
68DEL OLMO Nathalie-474A 
69COGNAUX Michel-474C 
85ARKI Jérémy-475A 
96HAIE Yannick-474A 
109DI GREGORIO Franck-475CAvertissement
110DEHAEMERS Marianne-474B 
121CAZAURAN Monique-474C 
26COSTES Béatrice-464D 
60LUCE Pascal-464A 
62LEFORT Christiane-463A 
79LEFEVRE Bernadette-464A 
100NICOLAS Jean-Luc-464B 
106BONNET Benoît-464C 
123GLANNAZ André-464D 
129MARSAN Francis-464D 
139SAUVAGET Annick-465A 
19ROUSSEAU Bertrand-442A 
83MEURDRA Christelle-444A 
108VIGNERON Annette-444A 
143FAVALESSA Henriette-444AAvertissement
5AUBERT Nicolas-411B 
9JAZÉ Christophe-411A 
16LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre-412A 
18GUIZARD Jean-Michel-411A 
24FRANCOIS Frédéric-412A 
25PENTECOTE Etienne-412B 
35VERDAN Nicole-413B 
40HERRICK Isabelle-413B 
43CHANTON Nicole-412B 
45SERRES Thierry-413B 
48MARTY Frédéric-414A 
49CASTANIER Jean-François-412B 
50GIRALDI Christine-413A 
61GUILLAUME Corinne-413B 
64REMAUD Francy-414B 
66FLACHON Françoise-414A 
67BRULET Eric-412A 
71JEZOUIN Marie-Claude-414AAvertissement
74GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude-414A 
78LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine-414A 
80DESJARDINS Monique-413A 
81GIRARD Christine-414A 
82LEDE Nathalie-414A 
97PICARD Yannick-414A 
98BOREAU Monique-414A 
99LARRUE Marie-Françoise-414A 
101BONANSEA Maryse-414A 
105BEL Nicole-414C 
113MONTEAU Liliane-414A 
118CATHALOT Brigitte-414A 
119VANHESE Chantal-414B 
130GRESS Yves-414A 
133VAIS Carine-414B 
135JARRY Yvette-414A 
138TONELLI Yvette-415A 
140BERTHAUD Raymonde-413B 
142PORQUET-BONNIN Christine-414D 
144TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile-414BAvertissement
148VIGIER Daisy-414A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-381A 
10THOMAS Nicolas-381A 
13VAN BELLE David-381B 
14FORTIN Guillaume-381A 
15CLIGNY Antoine-382B 
22MARTIN Christian-381B 
23DELORE Guy-381A 
27PROVENCAL Janine-383A 
28BOURGALET Kevin-383B 
29MOJARD Véronique-382B 
30GOUELIBO Jean-382A 
32BONIN Philippe-382B 
33OGER Thierry-383B 
34BOURLON Anne-Chantal-382B 
37GAYOT Anne-Marie-382B 
38FIRMIN Noëlle-384A 
39TREMEAU Martine-383B 
41GARCIA Noa-384C 
42COMMIOT Claire-382A 
44MARCHAND Claude-Annie-383B 
47JALBERT David-382BAvertissement
51LAUZON Amélie-382A 
52CHABAUD Michel-383A 
53ROSE Fabienne-384C 
54RAULIN Marie-Ange-383A 
56EICHEN Gérard-382A 
58BOURGALET Davy-382BAvertissement
65LACRAMPE Sylvie-383A 
70SPLINGARD Christine-383B 
72BESOHE Martine-383A 
75GIRARDO Elisabeth-384A 
76HUCK Martine-383B 
77GUINDANI Simone-383B 
84POULAT Guylaine-384A 
87BRISSOT Marie-Claude-384A 
92DAVID Huguette-384A 
94SPINOUZE Annie-384C 
95GROSSE Marie-Agnès-383B 
103LEROY-LE GOFF Monique-383A 
104QUENTIN Gérard-384B 
107LARONZE Catherine-384A 
115CARON Jean-Louis-384A 
116THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-384A 
117LABRECQUE Guy-384C 
122LEFEVRE François-384C 
124LEROY Rose-Marie-383B 
125HOCQ Geneviève-385A 
127SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-383B 
128ROUX Corinne-384C 
134GRANVILLE Patricia-384B 
136TANDRAYEN Julianne-384B 
141CAPOCHICHI Thomas-384A 
145CRESCENZI Liliane-384C 
146CAPET Thérèse-384A 
1MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
2TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
3BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
4MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
6LEROY FrancisTop1A 
7MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
11SANTI RomainTop1A 
12ALLAGNAT AlexisTop2B 
17POULAT RémyTop1A 
20VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
21DAIGLE JeanTop1A 
31DESJARDINS DenisTop2A 
59VIALATTE JérômeTop4AAvertissement
137ASTIER ClaudeTop4A