Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Itsasoa - Partie 4

4. TEEPULYrejouer REJOUER

Top: TYPE, J5, 38 - Score = 38

Détail des négatifs du coup 4 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
114BESOHE René-214AAvertissement
95GROSSE Marie-Agnès-163B 
113MONTEAU Liliane-164A 
145CRESCENZI Liliane-144C 
20VISEUX Jean-Philippe-131AAvertissement
27PROVENCAL Janine-113A 
89BAUDRY Mathieu-115A 
127SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-113B 
143FAVALESSA Henriette-114A 
150ALBARELLI Christiane-114A 
26COSTES Béatrice-104D 
44MARCHAND Claude-Annie-103B 
75GIRARDO Elisabeth-104A 
85ARKI Jérémy-105A 
116THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-104A 
117LABRECQUE Guy-104C 
123GLANNAZ André-104D 
130GRESS Yves-104A 
137ASTIER Claude-104A 
54RAULIN Marie-Ange-93AAvertissement
147METAYER Jacqueline-84B 
25PENTECOTE Etienne-52B 
30GOUELIBO Jean-52A 
32BONIN Philippe-52B 
35VERDAN Nicole-53B 
40HERRICK Isabelle-53BAvertissement
42COMMIOT Claire-52A 
45SERRES Thierry-53B 
47JALBERT David-52B 
55SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne-53B 
62LEFORT Christiane-53A 
65LACRAMPE Sylvie-53A 
68DEL OLMO Nathalie-54A 
71JEZOUIN Marie-Claude-54A 
73DUPRAT Babou-54A 
80DESJARDINS Monique-53A 
84POULAT Guylaine-54A 
86SFORZA Véronique-55A 
93EL MEJDOUB Thami-54A 
94SPINOUZE Annie-54C 
96HAIE Yannick-54A 
99LARRUE Marie-Françoise-54A 
101BONANSEA Maryse-54A 
104QUENTIN Gérard-54B 
105BEL Nicole-54C 
106BONNET Benoît-54C 
109DI GREGORIO Franck-55C 
110DEHAEMERS Marianne-54B 
111COURTAUX Françoise-54A 
112PARIS Marie-Claude-56C 
118CATHALOT Brigitte-54A 
119VANHESE Chantal-54B 
121CAZAURAN Monique-54C 
129MARSAN Francis-54D 
134GRANVILLE Patricia-54B 
136TANDRAYEN Julianne-54B 
138TONELLI Yvette-55A 
139SAUVAGET Annick-55A 
140BERTHAUD Raymonde-53B 
144TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile-54B 
149DAVID Lily-54D 
19ROUSSEAU Bertrand-32A 
21DAIGLE Jean-31A 
24FRANCOIS Frédéric-32A 
28BOURGALET Kevin-33B 
33OGER Thierry-33B 
36DERRUAU Michel-32A 
37GAYOT Anne-Marie-32B 
38FIRMIN Noëlle-34A 
39TREMEAU Martine-33B 
46DAUVIN Marc-33A 
48MARTY Frédéric-34A 
49CASTANIER Jean-François-32B 
50GIRALDI Christine-33A 
52CHABAUD Michel-33A 
53ROSE Fabienne-34C 
59VIALATTE Jérôme-34A 
60LUCE Pascal-34A 
63BONNET Mélanie-34A 
66FLACHON Françoise-34A 
69COGNAUX Michel-34CAvertissement
76HUCK Martine-33B 
79LEFEVRE Bernadette-34A 
83MEURDRA Christelle-34A 
87BRISSOT Marie-Claude-34A 
88LEVACHER Michel-34A 
90GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-34B 
97PICARD Yannick-34A 
100NICOLAS Jean-Luc-34B 
102FERRAND Gérard-33A 
115CARON Jean-Louis-34A 
120QUARMOCHI Annick-34B 
122LEFEVRE François-34C 
125HOCQ Geneviève-35A 
128ROUX Corinne-34C 
142PORQUET-BONNIN Christine-34D 
1MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
2TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
3BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
4MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
5AUBERT NicolasTop1B 
6LEROY FrancisTop1AAvertissement
7MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9JAZÉ ChristopheTop1AAvertissement
10THOMAS NicolasTop1A 
11SANTI RomainTop1A 
12ALLAGNAT AlexisTop2B 
13VAN BELLE DavidTop1B 
14FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
15CLIGNY AntoineTop2B 
16LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreTop2A 
17POULAT RémyTop1A 
18GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
22MARTIN ChristianTop1B 
23DELORE GuyTop1A 
29MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
31DESJARDINS DenisTop2A 
34BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
41GARCIA NoaTop4C 
43CHANTON NicoleTop2B 
51LAUZON AmélieTop2A 
56EICHEN GérardTop2A 
57GARCIA Jean-PaulTop4A 
58BOURGALET DavyTop2B 
61GUILLAUME CorinneTop3BAvertissement
64REMAUD FrancyTop4B 
67BRULET EricTop2A 
70SPLINGARD ChristineTop3B 
72BESOHE MartineTop3AAvertissement
74GAUSSUIN Marie-ClaudeTop4A 
77GUINDANI SimoneTop3B 
78LEVACHER Marie-MadeleineTop4A 
81GIRARD ChristineTop4A 
82LEDE NathalieTop4A 
91MIRONNEAU MauricetteTop4BAvertissement
92DAVID HuguetteTop4A 
98BOREAU MoniqueTop4A 
103LEROY-LE GOFF MoniqueTop3A 
107LARONZE CatherineTop4A 
108VIGNERON AnnetteTop4AAvertissement
124LEROY Rose-MarieTop3B 
126LABORIE DanièleTop4B 
131KOTHE ClaudeTop4A 
132VAN PETEGHEM DominiqueTop4A 
133VAIS CarineTop4B 
135JARRY YvetteTop4AAvertissement
141CAPOCHICHI ThomasTop4A 
146CAPET ThérèseTop4AAvertissement
148VIGIER DaisyTop4A