Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Itsasoa - Partie 5

5. FWLIPOErejouer REJOUER

Top: FOLIE, 1D, 66 - Score = 66

Détail des négatifs du coup 5 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
87BRISSOT Marie-Claude-664AZéro
95GROSSE Marie-Agnès-663BZéro
96HAIE Yannick-664AZéro
110DEHAEMERS Marianne-664BZéro
115CARON Jean-Louis-664AZéro
137ASTIER Claude-664AZéro
75GIRARDO Elisabeth-424A 
91MIRONNEAU Mauricette-354B 
47JALBERT David-342B 
59VIALATTE Jérôme-344A 
94SPINOUZE Annie-344C 
112PARIS Marie-Claude-346C 
117LABRECQUE Guy-344C 
118CATHALOT Brigitte-344A 
139SAUVAGET Annick-345A 
142PORQUET-BONNIN Christine-344D 
145CRESCENZI Liliane-344C 
113MONTEAU Liliane-304A 
48MARTY Frédéric-264A 
62LEFORT Christiane-263A 
66FLACHON Françoise-264A 
73DUPRAT Babou-264A 
136TANDRAYEN Julianne-264B 
138TONELLI Yvette-265A 
120QUARMOCHI Annick-154B 
119VANHESE Chantal-144B 
21DAIGLE Jean-91A 
25PENTECOTE Etienne-92B 
26COSTES Béatrice-94DAvertissement
33OGER Thierry-93B 
34BOURLON Anne-Chantal-92BAvertissement
35VERDAN Nicole-93B 
50GIRALDI Christine-93A 
51LAUZON Amélie-92A 
67BRULET Eric-92AAvertissement
69COGNAUX Michel-94C 
77GUINDANI Simone-93B 
81GIRARD Christine-94A 
99LARRUE Marie-Françoise-94A 
103LEROY-LE GOFF Monique-93AAvertissement
104QUENTIN Gérard-94B 
107LARONZE Catherine-94A 
109DI GREGORIO Franck-95C 
116THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-94A 
123GLANNAZ André-94D 
126LABORIE Danièle-94B 
131KOTHE Claude-94A 
144TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile-94B 
147METAYER Jacqueline-94B 
31DESJARDINS Denis-62A 
46DAUVIN Marc-63A 
60LUCE Pascal-64A 
68DEL OLMO Nathalie-64A 
72BESOHE Martine-63A 
82LEDE Nathalie-64A 
132VAN PETEGHEM Dominique-64AAvertissement
134GRANVILLE Patricia-64BAvertissement
1MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
2TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
3BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
4MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1AAvertissement
5AUBERT NicolasTop1B 
6LEROY FrancisTop1A 
7MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9JAZÉ ChristopheTop1AAvertissement
10THOMAS NicolasTop1A 
11SANTI RomainTop1A 
12ALLAGNAT AlexisTop2B 
13VAN BELLE DavidTop1BAvertissement
14FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
15CLIGNY AntoineTop2B 
16LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreTop2A 
17POULAT RémyTop1A 
18GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
19ROUSSEAU BertrandTop2A 
20VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
22MARTIN ChristianTop1B 
23DELORE GuyTop1A 
24FRANCOIS FrédéricTop2A 
27PROVENCAL JanineTop3A 
28BOURGALET KevinTop3B 
29MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
30GOUELIBO JeanTop2AAvertissement
32BONIN PhilippeTop2B 
36DERRUAU MichelTop2A 
37GAYOT Anne-MarieTop2B 
38FIRMIN NoëlleTop4AAvertissement
39TREMEAU MartineTop3B 
40HERRICK IsabelleTop3B 
41GARCIA NoaTop4C 
42COMMIOT ClaireTop2A 
43CHANTON NicoleTop2B 
44MARCHAND Claude-AnnieTop3B 
45SERRES ThierryTop3B 
49CASTANIER Jean-FrançoisTop2B 
52CHABAUD MichelTop3A 
53ROSE FabienneTop4C 
54RAULIN Marie-AngeTop3A 
55SEVERIN-RANCE MyrianneTop3B 
56EICHEN GérardTop2A 
57GARCIA Jean-PaulTop4A 
58BOURGALET DavyTop2BAvertissement
61GUILLAUME CorinneTop3B 
63BONNET MélanieTop4A 
64REMAUD FrancyTop4B 
65LACRAMPE SylvieTop3A 
70SPLINGARD ChristineTop3B 
71JEZOUIN Marie-ClaudeTop4A 
74GAUSSUIN Marie-ClaudeTop4AAvertissement
76HUCK MartineTop3B 
78LEVACHER Marie-MadeleineTop4A 
79LEFEVRE BernadetteTop4A 
80DESJARDINS MoniqueTop3A 
83MEURDRA ChristelleTop4AAvertissement
84POULAT GuylaineTop4A 
85ARKI JérémyTop5A 
86SFORZA VéroniqueTop5A 
88LEVACHER MichelTop4AAvertissement
89BAUDRY MathieuTop5A 
90GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BettiTop4B 
92DAVID HuguetteTop4A 
93EL MEJDOUB ThamiTop4A 
97PICARD YannickTop4A 
98BOREAU MoniqueTop4A 
100NICOLAS Jean-LucTop4B 
101BONANSEA MaryseTop4A 
102FERRAND GérardTop3A 
105BEL NicoleTop4C 
108VIGNERON AnnetteTop4A 
111COURTAUX FrançoiseTop4A 
114BESOHE RenéTop4A 
121CAZAURAN MoniqueTop4C 
124LEROY Rose-MarieTop3B 
125HOCQ GenevièveTop5A 
127SIRMEL Jean-PierreTop3B 
128ROUX CorinneTop4C 
129MARSAN FrancisTop4DAvertissement
130GRESS YvesTop4A 
133VAIS CarineTop4B 
135JARRY YvetteTop4A 
140BERTHAUD RaymondeTop3B 
141CAPOCHICHI ThomasTop4A 
143FAVALESSA HenrietteTop4A 
146CAPET ThérèseTop4A 
148VIGIER DaisyTop4A 
149DAVID LilyTop4D 
150ALBARELLI ChristianeTop4A