Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Itsasoa - Partie 5

7. EEPU+YSVrejouer REJOUER

Top: PSY, L4, 36 - Score = 36

Détail des négatifs du coup 7 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
44MARCHAND Claude-Annie-363BZéro
120QUARMOCHI Annick-364BZéro
95GROSSE Marie-Agnès-213B 
127SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-163B 
110DEHAEMERS Marianne-114B 
16LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre-82A 
88LEVACHER Michel-84A 
114BESOHE René-84A 
30GOUELIBO Jean-52A 
56EICHEN Gérard-52A 
150ALBARELLI Christiane-54A 
12ALLAGNAT Alexis-42B 
17POULAT Rémy-41A 
19ROUSSEAU Bertrand-42A 
25PENTECOTE Etienne-42B 
26COSTES Béatrice-44D 
31DESJARDINS Denis-42A 
32BONIN Philippe-42BAvertissement
40HERRICK Isabelle-43B 
43CHANTON Nicole-42B 
45SERRES Thierry-43B 
48MARTY Frédéric-44A 
50GIRALDI Christine-43A 
51LAUZON Amélie-42A 
55SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne-43B 
63BONNET Mélanie-44A 
64REMAUD Francy-44B 
73DUPRAT Babou-44A 
80DESJARDINS Monique-43A 
84POULAT Guylaine-44A 
90GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-44B 
91MIRONNEAU Mauricette-44B 
92DAVID Huguette-44A 
93EL MEJDOUB Thami-44A 
94SPINOUZE Annie-44C 
98BOREAU Monique-44A 
99LARRUE Marie-Françoise-44A 
100NICOLAS Jean-Luc-44B 
112PARIS Marie-Claude-46CAvertissement
117LABRECQUE Guy-44C 
118CATHALOT Brigitte-44A 
121CAZAURAN Monique-44CAvertissement
123GLANNAZ André-44D 
125HOCQ Geneviève-45A 
126LABORIE Danièle-44B 
129MARSAN Francis-44DAvertissement
130GRESS Yves-44A 
132VAN PETEGHEM Dominique-44AAvertissement
137ASTIER Claude-44A 
138TONELLI Yvette-45A 
140BERTHAUD Raymonde-43B 
145CRESCENZI Liliane-44C 
149DAVID Lily-44D 
1MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
2TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
3BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
4MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
5AUBERT NicolasTop1B 
6LEROY FrancisTop1AAvertissement
7MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
10THOMAS NicolasTop1A 
11SANTI RomainTop1A 
13VAN BELLE DavidTop1BAvertissement
14FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
15CLIGNY AntoineTop2B 
18GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1AAvertissement
20VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
21DAIGLE JeanTop1A 
22MARTIN ChristianTop1B 
23DELORE GuyTop1A 
24FRANCOIS FrédéricTop2A 
27PROVENCAL JanineTop3A 
28BOURGALET KevinTop3BAvertissement
29MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
33OGER ThierryTop3B 
34BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
35VERDAN NicoleTop3B 
36DERRUAU MichelTop2A 
37GAYOT Anne-MarieTop2B 
38FIRMIN NoëlleTop4A 
39TREMEAU MartineTop3BAvertissement
41GARCIA NoaTop4C 
42COMMIOT ClaireTop2A 
46DAUVIN MarcTop3A 
47JALBERT DavidTop2B 
49CASTANIER Jean-FrançoisTop2B 
52CHABAUD MichelTop3A 
53ROSE FabienneTop4C 
54RAULIN Marie-AngeTop3A 
57GARCIA Jean-PaulTop4A 
58BOURGALET DavyTop2B 
59VIALATTE JérômeTop4A 
60LUCE PascalTop4A 
61GUILLAUME CorinneTop3B 
62LEFORT ChristianeTop3A 
65LACRAMPE SylvieTop3A 
66FLACHON FrançoiseTop4A 
67BRULET EricTop2A 
68DEL OLMO NathalieTop4A 
69COGNAUX MichelTop4C 
70SPLINGARD ChristineTop3BAvertissement
71JEZOUIN Marie-ClaudeTop4A 
72BESOHE MartineTop3A 
74GAUSSUIN Marie-ClaudeTop4A 
75GIRARDO ElisabethTop4A 
76HUCK MartineTop3B 
77GUINDANI SimoneTop3B 
78LEVACHER Marie-MadeleineTop4A 
79LEFEVRE BernadetteTop4A 
81GIRARD ChristineTop4A 
82LEDE NathalieTop4A 
83MEURDRA ChristelleTop4AAvertissement
85ARKI JérémyTop5A 
86SFORZA VéroniqueTop5A 
87BRISSOT Marie-ClaudeTop4A 
89BAUDRY MathieuTop5A 
96HAIE YannickTop4A 
97PICARD YannickTop4A 
101BONANSEA MaryseTop4A 
102FERRAND GérardTop3A 
103LEROY-LE GOFF MoniqueTop3A 
104QUENTIN GérardTop4B 
105BEL NicoleTop4C 
107LARONZE CatherineTop4AAvertissement
108VIGNERON AnnetteTop4A 
109DI GREGORIO FranckTop5C 
111COURTAUX FrançoiseTop4A 
113MONTEAU LilianeTop4A 
115CARON Jean-LouisTop4A 
116THOUVENEL Jean-GeorgesTop4A 
119VANHESE ChantalTop4B 
124LEROY Rose-MarieTop3B 
128ROUX CorinneTop4C 
131KOTHE ClaudeTop4A 
133VAIS CarineTop4B 
134GRANVILLE PatriciaTop4B 
135JARRY YvetteTop4A 
136TANDRAYEN JulianneTop4B 
139SAUVAGET AnnickTop5A 
141CAPOCHICHI ThomasTop4A 
142PORQUET-BONNIN ChristineTop4D 
143FAVALESSA HenrietteTop4A 
144TAILLANDIER Paul-EmileTop4BAvertissement
146CAPET ThérèseTop4A 
147METAYER JacquelineTop4B 
148VIGIER DaisyTop4A