Festival de Biarritz 2020 - Coupe Itsasoa - Partie 5

8. EEUV+KDErejouer REJOUER

Top: KEN, N6, 31 - Score = 31

Détail des négatifs du coup 8 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
90GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-114B 
142PORQUET-BONNIN Christine-114D 
48MARTY Frédéric-94A 
119VANHESE Chantal-94B 
53ROSE Fabienne-64C 
62LEFORT Christiane-63AAvertissement
65LACRAMPE Sylvie-63A 
71JEZOUIN Marie-Claude-64A 
82LEDE Nathalie-64A 
89BAUDRY Mathieu-65A 
105BEL Nicole-64C 
114BESOHE René-64A 
132VAN PETEGHEM Dominique-64A 
133VAIS Carine-64B 
147METAYER Jacqueline-64B 
1MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
2TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
3BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
4MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
5AUBERT NicolasTop1B 
6LEROY FrancisTop1A 
7MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
8JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
9JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
10THOMAS NicolasTop1A 
11SANTI RomainTop1A 
12ALLAGNAT AlexisTop2B 
13VAN BELLE DavidTop1B 
14FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
15CLIGNY AntoineTop2B 
16LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreTop2A 
17POULAT RémyTop1A 
18GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
19ROUSSEAU BertrandTop2A 
20VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
21DAIGLE JeanTop1A 
22MARTIN ChristianTop1B 
23DELORE GuyTop1A 
24FRANCOIS FrédéricTop2A 
25PENTECOTE EtienneTop2B 
26COSTES BéatriceTop4D 
27PROVENCAL JanineTop3A 
28BOURGALET KevinTop3B 
29MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
30GOUELIBO JeanTop2A 
31DESJARDINS DenisTop2A 
32BONIN PhilippeTop2B 
33OGER ThierryTop3B 
34BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
35VERDAN NicoleTop3BAvertissement
36DERRUAU MichelTop2A 
37GAYOT Anne-MarieTop2B 
38FIRMIN NoëlleTop4A 
39TREMEAU MartineTop3B 
40HERRICK IsabelleTop3B 
41GARCIA NoaTop4C 
42COMMIOT ClaireTop2A 
43CHANTON NicoleTop2B 
44MARCHAND Claude-AnnieTop3B 
45SERRES ThierryTop3B 
46DAUVIN MarcTop3A 
47JALBERT DavidTop2B 
49CASTANIER Jean-FrançoisTop2B 
50GIRALDI ChristineTop3A 
51LAUZON AmélieTop2A 
52CHABAUD MichelTop3A 
54RAULIN Marie-AngeTop3A 
55SEVERIN-RANCE MyrianneTop3B 
56EICHEN GérardTop2A 
57GARCIA Jean-PaulTop4A 
58BOURGALET DavyTop2B 
59VIALATTE JérômeTop4A 
60LUCE PascalTop4A 
61GUILLAUME CorinneTop3B 
63BONNET MélanieTop4A 
64REMAUD FrancyTop4B 
66FLACHON FrançoiseTop4A 
67BRULET EricTop2A 
68DEL OLMO NathalieTop4A 
69COGNAUX MichelTop4C 
70SPLINGARD ChristineTop3B 
72BESOHE MartineTop3A 
73DUPRAT BabouTop4AAvertissement
74GAUSSUIN Marie-ClaudeTop4A 
75GIRARDO ElisabethTop4A 
76HUCK MartineTop3B 
77GUINDANI SimoneTop3B 
78LEVACHER Marie-MadeleineTop4A 
79LEFEVRE BernadetteTop4A 
80DESJARDINS MoniqueTop3A 
81GIRARD ChristineTop4A 
83MEURDRA ChristelleTop4A 
84POULAT GuylaineTop4A 
85ARKI JérémyTop5A 
86SFORZA VéroniqueTop5A 
87BRISSOT Marie-ClaudeTop4A 
88LEVACHER MichelTop4A 
91MIRONNEAU MauricetteTop4B 
92DAVID HuguetteTop4A 
93EL MEJDOUB ThamiTop4A 
94SPINOUZE AnnieTop4C 
95GROSSE Marie-AgnèsTop3B 
96HAIE YannickTop4A 
97PICARD YannickTop4A 
98BOREAU MoniqueTop4A 
99LARRUE Marie-FrançoiseTop4A 
100NICOLAS Jean-LucTop4B 
101BONANSEA MaryseTop4A 
102FERRAND GérardTop3A 
103LEROY-LE GOFF MoniqueTop3A 
104QUENTIN GérardTop4B 
107LARONZE CatherineTop4A 
108VIGNERON AnnetteTop4A 
109DI GREGORIO FranckTop5C 
110DEHAEMERS MarianneTop4B 
111COURTAUX FrançoiseTop4A 
112PARIS Marie-ClaudeTop6CAvertissement
113MONTEAU LilianeTop4A 
115CARON Jean-LouisTop4A 
116THOUVENEL Jean-GeorgesTop4A 
117LABRECQUE GuyTop4C 
118CATHALOT BrigitteTop4A 
120QUARMOCHI AnnickTop4B 
121CAZAURAN MoniqueTop4C 
123GLANNAZ AndréTop4D 
124LEROY Rose-MarieTop3B 
125HOCQ GenevièveTop5A 
126LABORIE DanièleTop4B 
127SIRMEL Jean-PierreTop3B 
128ROUX CorinneTop4CAvertissement
129MARSAN FrancisTop4D 
130GRESS YvesTop4A 
131KOTHE ClaudeTop4AAvertissement
134GRANVILLE PatriciaTop4B 
135JARRY YvetteTop4A 
136TANDRAYEN JulianneTop4B 
137ASTIER ClaudeTop4A 
138TONELLI YvetteTop5A 
139SAUVAGET AnnickTop5A 
140BERTHAUD RaymondeTop3B 
141CAPOCHICHI ThomasTop4A 
143FAVALESSA HenrietteTop4A 
144TAILLANDIER Paul-EmileTop4B 
145CRESCENZI LilianeTop4C 
146CAPET ThérèseTop4A 
148VIGIER DaisyTop4A 
149DAVID LilyTop4DAvertissement
150ALBARELLI ChristianeTop4A