Festival du Braine Trust 2014 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 120 Top = 1937  
Joueurs par série : 13 N1 18 N2 25 N3 38 N4 11 N5 14 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DELORE Guy (V) 1937 1A FR E07
2 RUCHE Philippe   1933 1A BE SAB
3 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   1925 1A FR G39
3 PIERRON Jean-Claude   1925 1A BE WAT
5 ZAKHIA Raymond   1919 1B BE ROY
6 MACQUET Patrice   1918 1A FR G02
7 COPPENS Benoit   1911 2A BE SON
8 SAMPOUX Valentin (J) 1909 2B BE GIB
9 BRENEZ Yves   1908 1B BE MAT
9 VAN BELLE David   1908 1B BE WAT
11 NOEL Marc (V) 1904 1A BE CIN
12 POLLET Guido   1899 2A BE CIN
13 GUILLEMARD Sylvie   1898 1A FR F25
13 WOUTERS Didrik   1898 2A BE VEN
15 MIDOL Alain   1894 2A BE BER
16 BURY Françoise (V) 1880 1B BE SAB
17 RAUCQ Christophe   1863 1B BE WAT
18 CEULENAERE Paul   1859 2A BE BAN
19 VANOBBERGEN Robert (V) 1858 2A BE VEN
20 GAETHOFS Aimé (V) 1851 3B BE AAA
21 DE LONGREE Alain   1846 2A BE MAT
22 CHAMPAGNE Jean (D) 1838 3A BE ACJ
23 GANDY Marie-Hélène   1832 2A FR M11
24 COMTE Christophe   1826 3A FR R01
25 BERCKMANS Alain   1825 2A BE MAT
25 GAUDIN Eric   1825 3A FR G32
27 MAES Daniel   1824 3B BE REC
28 QUEDRU Renaud   1823 3B FR M11
29 HUCK Martine   1812 3A FR A17
30 BATTEFORT Maxime   1807 2A FR H05
31 RICOUR Stéphane   1806 1B BE CIN
32 BERGERET Agnès (D) 1801 4B BE BRA
33 SEMPOT Christian (V) 1800 3B BE SON
34 VAN VYVE Benoît   1790 2B BE MJA
35 DUMONT Laurent   1788 3B FR M11
36 HEILI Marc   1776 2B FR A17
37 BESOHE René (D) 1770 3B BE MJA
38 CAUWE Myriam   1766 4A BE WAT
39 LAI Valeria   1759 4A BE GIB
40 GILON Dominique (V) 1754 3A BE WAT
41 LECLERCQ Emmanuel   1752 3B BE SON
42 MAYENCE Willy   1749 3A BE GIB
43 REIFENBERG Jean (V) 1748 2B BE WAT
44 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline (V) 1747 4A BE MAK
45 ROBERT Andrée (V) 1746 3B BE MJA
46 POCHAT Béatrice   1745 3B FR M11
47 TOUSSAINT Alain   1742 3A BE SON
48 LEBER Didier   1741 4C BE QUA
49 CEULENAERE Isabelle   1734 2A BE BAN
50 BELUCCHI Monique   1733 4B BE GIB