Festival du Braine Trust 2014 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 120 Top = 1937  
Joueurs par série : 13 N1 18 N2 25 N3 38 N4 11 N5 14 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
50 DAUVIN Marc   1733 3B BE BAN
52 BESOHE Martine   1730 3B BE MJA
53 CARRY Gérard (V) 1726 4A FR F07
54 HAERREL Christophe   1725 3B BE MAK
55 DE MUYNCK Maryline   1723 3A BE YOD
55 VERTHE Catheline (V) 1723 4C BE OUE
57 VAN ELSUWE René   1721 4A BE GIB
58 LEJEUNE Chantal   1710 4A BE YOD
59 FAVALESSA Henriette (V) 1708 4C FR M11
60 WANTENS Nadine (V) 1705 4D BE WAT
61 SIMON Johanny (V) 1704 3B BE SON
62 NOTREDAEME Xavier   1702 4B FR G02
63 HAINAUT Marie-Line   1700 3A BE GIB
64 DE WALQUE Denise (D) 1698 4B BE WAT
65 LOUCHEUX Valentine (D) 1695 4B FR G13
66 D'AMICO Ludovic   1694 2A BE YOD
67 DE MORTIER Christian   1678 3A BE AAA
68 MACQUET Laurence   1673 4C FR G02
69 DE WALQUE Valentine (V) 1669 4D BE BAN
70 CAUPAIN Marie   1668 4B BE DUD
71 LARMINIER Laurent   1666 4B BE SAB
71 TIXHON Christine   1666 5A BE REC
73 GILBERT Jeanine (V) 1661 3B BE REJ
74 TERCIER Grégoire (E) 1654 4D CH SCR
75 FRUMER Myriam   1649 4A BE JAQ
76 ADRIAENS Guy   1647 2A BE REJ
76 DESCY Jean-Louis (V) 1647 4D BE OUE
78 VANDERBECK André (V) 1645 4B BE SIR
79 GILLES Josiane (V) 1641 4C BE SIR
80 PEETERS Raymond (V) 1629 2A BE WAT
81 ROHR Françoise (V) 1627 6A BE VEN
81 SAMPOUX Christophe   1627 5A BE GIB
83 COLSON Arlette (V) 1619 4C BE WAT
84 LEDE Nathalie   1614 4A FR M11
85 MASY Anne-Marie   1613 3A BE ROY
86 DUMONT Michèle   1605 4B BE JAQ
87 BRUTOUX Martine   1594 4D BE JAQ
88 SPRUMONT Denise (D) 1591 4B BE PHE
89 DEPARADIS Christiane (V) 1588 5A BE GIB
90 LEYSENS Martine   1573 4B BE GIB
91 LESCEU Patricia (V) 1568 4B BE BAN
92 BONMARIAGE Philippe (V) 1563 4D BE SIR
93 DEJONG Jean-Claude   1545 6D BE SON
93 DESAEGHER Cédric   1545 4D FR G02
95 JAUFFRET Marie-Aline (D) 1535 4D BE BRA
96 GAUDIN Alexandre (E) 1534 4A FR G32
97 LOWYS Isabelle   1527 5A BE BLO
98 STELLAMANS Sylvie   1517 6A BE BRA
99 COPPENS Sylvie (J) 1513 6B BE SON
100 LEHMAN Lucien (D) 1507 4B BE MJA