Festival du Braine Trust 2014 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 120 Top = 2885  
Joueurs par série : 13 N1 18 N2 25 N3 38 N4 11 N5 14 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DELORE Guy (V) 2885 1A FR E07
2 RUCHE Philippe   2881 1A BE SAB
3 MACQUET Patrice   2861 1A FR G02
4 ZAKHIA Raymond   2858 1B BE ROY
5 PIERRON Jean-Claude   2857 1A BE WAT
6 NOEL Marc (V) 2847 1A BE CIN
7 GUILLEMARD Sylvie   2846 1A FR F25
8 BRENEZ Yves   2837 1B BE MAT
8 VAN BELLE David   2837 1B BE WAT
10 SAMPOUX Valentin (J) 2832 2B BE GIB
11 BURY Françoise (V) 2824 1B BE SAB
12 POLLET Guido   2807 2A BE CIN
13 WOUTERS Didrik   2798 2A BE VEN
14 COPPENS Benoit   2797 2A BE SON
15 RAUCQ Christophe   2783 1B BE WAT
16 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   2782 1A FR G39
17 MIDOL Alain   2778 2A BE BER
18 BERCKMANS Alain   2772 2A BE MAT
19 VANOBBERGEN Robert (V) 2767 2A BE VEN
20 BATTEFORT Maxime   2755 2A FR H05
21 CHAMPAGNE Jean (D) 2751 3A BE ACJ
22 DE LONGREE Alain   2738 2A BE MAT
22 RICOUR Stéphane   2738 1B BE CIN
24 GAETHOFS Aimé (V) 2735 3B BE AAA
25 CEULENAERE Paul   2732 2A BE BAN
25 GANDY Marie-Hélène   2732 2A FR M11
27 HUCK Martine   2727 3A FR A17
28 QUEDRU Renaud   2721 3B FR M11
29 HEILI Marc   2701 2B FR A17
30 COMTE Christophe   2681 3A FR R01
31 MAES Daniel   2680 3B BE REC
32 DUMONT Laurent   2676 3B FR M11
33 MAYENCE Willy   2663 3A BE GIB
34 SEMPOT Christian (V) 2662 3B BE SON
35 DE MUYNCK Maryline   2658 3A BE YOD
36 CAUWE Myriam   2657 4A BE WAT
37 VAN ELSUWE René   2656 4A BE GIB
38 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline (V) 2653 4A BE MAK
39 DAUVIN Marc   2652 3B BE BAN
40 LAI Valeria   2650 4A BE GIB
41 HAERREL Christophe   2646 3B BE MAK
42 POCHAT Béatrice   2642 3B FR M11
43 D'AMICO Ludovic   2638 2A BE YOD
44 LEJEUNE Chantal   2630 4A BE YOD
45 VAN VYVE Benoît   2623 2B BE MJA
46 CARRY Gérard (V) 2622 4A FR F07
47 REIFENBERG Jean (V) 2613 2B BE WAT
48 SIMON Johanny (V) 2612 3B BE SON
49 BERGERET Agnès (D) 2609 4B BE BRA
50 CEULENAERE Isabelle   2607 2A BE BAN