Festival du Braine Trust 2014 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Cumul 1-4
Joueurs : 120 Top = 3807  
Joueurs par série : 13 N1 18 N2 25 N3 38 N4 11 N5 14 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DELORE Guy (V) 3801 1A FR E07
2 ZAKHIA Raymond   3766 1B BE ROY
3 PIERRON Jean-Claude   3758 1A BE WAT
4 GUILLEMARD Sylvie   3750 1A FR F25
5 RUCHE Philippe   3749 1A BE SAB
6 NOEL Marc (V) 3730 1A BE CIN
7 BRENEZ Yves   3725 1B BE MAT
8 BURY Françoise (V) 3713 1B BE SAB
8 MACQUET Patrice   3713 1A FR G02
10 VAN BELLE David   3702 1B BE WAT
11 POLLET Guido   3696 2A BE CIN
12 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   3688 1A FR G39
13 WOUTERS Didrik   3683 2A BE VEN
14 COPPENS Benoit   3657 2A BE SON
15 MIDOL Alain   3655 2A BE BER
16 BATTEFORT Maxime   3653 2A FR H05
17 RAUCQ Christophe   3638 1B BE WAT
18 VANOBBERGEN Robert (V) 3626 2A BE VEN
19 CHAMPAGNE Jean (D) 3618 3A BE ACJ
20 HUCK Martine   3609 3A FR A17
21 GANDY Marie-Hélène   3607 2A FR M11
22 BERCKMANS Alain   3595 2A BE MAT
23 QUEDRU Renaud   3589 3B FR M11
23 SAMPOUX Valentin (J) 3589 2B BE GIB
25 DE LONGREE Alain   3585 2A BE MAT
26 RICOUR Stéphane   3583 1B BE CIN
27 CEULENAERE Paul   3580 2A BE BAN
28 GAETHOFS Aimé (V) 3574 3B BE AAA
29 COMTE Christophe   3566 3A FR R01
30 HEILI Marc   3562 2B FR A17
31 MAYENCE Willy   3544 3A BE GIB
32 DAUVIN Marc   3537 3B BE BAN
33 D'AMICO Ludovic   3529 2A BE YOD
34 DE MUYNCK Maryline   3526 3A BE YOD
35 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline (V) 3517 4A BE MAK
36 REIFENBERG Jean (V) 3508 2B BE WAT
37 VAN ELSUWE René   3497 4A BE GIB
38 SEMPOT Christian (V) 3493 3B BE SON
39 LAI Valeria   3489 4A BE GIB
40 POCHAT Béatrice   3488 3B FR M11
41 DUMONT Laurent   3487 3B FR M11
41 MAES Daniel   3487 3B BE REC
43 SIMON Johanny (V) 3478 3B BE SON
44 CARRY Gérard (V) 3475 4A FR F07
44 HAERREL Christophe   3475 3B BE MAK
46 TOUSSAINT Alain   3470 3A BE SON
47 CEULENAERE Isabelle   3463 2A BE BAN
48 VAN VYVE Benoît   3458 2B BE MJA
49 GAUDIN Eric   3448 3A FR G32
50 HAINAUT Marie-Line   3437 3A BE GIB