Festival du Braine Trust 2014 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Partie 1
Joueurs : 120 Top = 1014  
Joueurs par série : 13 N1 18 N2 25 N3 38 N4 11 N5 14 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DELORE Guy (V) 1014 1A FR E07
1 RUCHE Philippe   1014 1A BE SAB
3 COPPENS Benoit   1012 2A BE SON
3 PIERRON Jean-Claude   1012 1A BE WAT
5 MACQUET Patrice   1011 1A FR G02
6 VAN BELLE David   1008 1B BE WAT
7 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   1006 1A FR G39
7 POLLET Guido   1006 2A BE CIN
9 MIDOL Alain   1003 2A BE BER
9 ZAKHIA Raymond   1003 1B BE ROY
11 SAMPOUX Valentin (J) 1001 2B BE GIB
12 BRENEZ Yves   997 1B BE MAT
13 NOEL Marc (V) 996 1A BE CIN
14 WOUTERS Didrik   987 2A BE VEN
15 MAES Daniel   982 3B BE REC
16 GUILLEMARD Sylvie   981 1A FR F25
17 RICOUR Stéphane   979 1B BE CIN
18 CEULENAERE Paul   975 2A BE BAN
19 BERCKMANS Alain   970 2A BE MAT
19 RAUCQ Christophe   970 1B BE WAT
21 BURY Françoise (V) 967 1B BE SAB
21 DE LONGREE Alain   967 2A BE MAT
23 REIFENBERG Jean (V) 964 2B BE WAT
24 VANOBBERGEN Robert (V) 963 2A BE VEN
25 BERGERET Agnès (D) 961 4B BE BRA
26 HUCK Martine   956 3A FR A17
26 QUEDRU Renaud   956 3B FR M11
28 HAINAUT Marie-Line   955 3A BE GIB
29 BATTEFORT Maxime   950 2A FR H05
30 DUMONT Laurent   949 3B FR M11
30 SEMPOT Christian (V) 949 3B BE SON
32 CAUWE Myriam   948 4A BE WAT
32 PEETERS Raymond (V) 948 2A BE WAT
34 GILON Dominique (V) 947 3A BE WAT
35 GANDY Marie-Hélène   945 2A FR M11
36 GAETHOFS Aimé (V) 944 3B BE AAA
36 HEILI Marc   944 2B FR A17
38 CHAMPAGNE Jean (D) 943 3A BE ACJ
39 CEULENAERE Isabelle   941 2A BE BAN
40 SIMON Johanny (V) 939 3B BE SON
41 BESOHE René (D) 936 3B BE MJA
41 LARMINIER Laurent   936 4B BE SAB
43 BELUCCHI Monique   935 4B BE GIB
44 MAYENCE Willy   934 3A BE GIB
45 COMTE Christophe   932 3A FR R01
46 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline (V) 931 4A BE MAK
47 LEDE Nathalie   930 4A FR M11
48 DE MORTIER Christian   929 3A BE AAA
49 LAI Valeria   928 4A BE GIB
50 NOTREDAEME Xavier   924 4B FR G02