Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
41 | MICHEL Etienne - MICHEL Nathalie | -13 | 5B | |
1 | LAURENT Philippe - TESSIER Samson | Top | 4C | |
2 | LECLERCQ Emmanuel - MIDOL Alain | Top | 3A | |
3 | GAETHOFS Aimé - MAYENCE Willy | Top | 4A | |
4 | DUMONT Michèle - THIELT Patrick | Top | 6A | |
5 | GONIN Clara - SANTI Romain | Top | 2B | |
6 | BERCKMANS Alain - HUBERT Jean-Michel | Top | 2B | |
7 | MAES Daniel - TIXHON Christine | Top | 4A | |
8 | BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René | Top | 3A | |
9 | BOVET David - RUCHE Philippe | Top | 1A | |
10 | DE MAERE Bernard - DE MAERE François | Top | 2B | |
11 | DE WALQUE Valentine - GOFFIN Renée | Top | 4C | |
12 | DAUVIN Marc - DU BOIS Joanne | Top | 3B | |
13 | FRAITEUR Emilie - SAMPOUX Valentin | Top | 5B | |
14 | BRUYERE Marc - VISEUX Jean-Philippe | Top | 1A | |
15 | GILBERT Jeanine - MASQUELIER Gaëtan | Top | 3B | |
16 | LEMPEREUR Agnès - VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline | Top | 6C | |
17 | FERNSNER Philippe - GANDY Marie-Hélène | Top | 3A | |
18 | HALLOO Stéphane - MACQUET Patrice | Top | 3A | |
19 | LEDE Nathalie - MEURDRA Christelle | Top | 4A | |
20 | LEURQUIN Eric - VANESCOTE Annie | Top | 3A | |
21 | BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge | Top | 2A | |
22 | CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste - MAQUAIRE Nicolas | Top | 1A | |
23 | COUVERT Colette - VANHESE Chantal | Top | 6B | |
24 | BONMARIAGE Philippe - VANDERBECK André | Top | 4B | |
25 | PITTET Dominique - POLLET Guido | Top | 5C | |
26 | DEHAEMERS Marianne - PIPPO Claudette | Top | 5A | |
27 | TAPSOBA Athanase - EZOR Kwasi | Top | 1B | Avertissement |
28 | GUILBERT William - THOMAS Luc | Top | 3B | |
29 | COPPENS Benoit - COPPENS Sylvie | Top | 2A | |
30 | MACQUET Laurence - NOTREDAEME Xavier | Top | 4B | Avertissement |
31 | MARECHAL Fernand - SOBOTIK Danielle | Top | 5B | |
32 | GARAU Marco - PAPLEUX Olivier | Top | 1A | |
33 | MANGENOT Fabien - SPANG Cédric | Top | 2A | |
34 | CHAMPAGNE Jean - GENON Josiane | Top | 3B | |
35 | KINO Nathalie - RIBUE Isabelle | Top | 4B | |
36 | DEVOS Frédéric - RENAUD Christophe | Top | 5B | |
37 | BURY Françoise - NOEL Marc | Top | 1B | |
38 | CRESPIN Michel - REIFENBERG Jean | Top | 2B | |
39 | LIBOTTE Sylvie - WANUFEL Jean-Pol | Top | 4A | |
40 | DEWEZ Anne-Michèle - GRANVILLE Patricia | Top | 5D | |
42 | HARMEL Frédéric - JEMPF Luc | Top | 5D | |
43 | DUMONT Laurent - QUEDRU Renaud | Top | 3A | |
44 | ADDA Sylvie - STERCZEWSKI Jacqueline | Top | 5B | |
45 | HENNICO Béatrice - LEYSENS Martine | Top | 3B | |
46 | STAUDT Jacques - VAN VYVE Benoît | Top | 4A | |
47 | DIVES Jean-Luc - QUESADA Christian | Top | 1B | |
48 | DE LILLE Nicole - DE ROECK Alix | Top | 5D | |
49 | RASKIN Michèle - VERTHE Catheline | Top | 4D | |
50 | BRANDT Bernard - DETIENNE Benoît | Top | 3A | |
51 | GAUDIN Eric - RAPAILLE Christian | Top | 2B | Avertissement |
52 | BATTEFORT Maxime - GODEFROID Delphine | Top | 1B | |
53 | LEVAVASSEUR Laurence - LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane | Top | 2B | |
54 | DANTINNE Marie-Hélène - LESLAU Monique | Top | 6A | |
55 | GRANDJEAN Françoise | Top | 6A | |
56 | MIGNOLET Maurice - VAN MECHELEN François | Top | 3B | |