Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
7 | DEGRACE Patricia - GRANDJEAN Françoise | -39 | 6A | Zéro |
23 | DANTINNE Marie-Hélène - ROUSSEAU Dominique | -23 | 6A | Avertissement |
16 | MEULDERS Danièle - PENSON Jean | -9 | 5B | |
34 | BRICHART Agnès - TURIN Françoise | -9 | 5D | |
54 | DE WALQUE Valentine - MARY Emmanuelle | -9 | 4D | |
6 | MARECHAL Fernand - SOBOTIK Danielle | -6 | 5B | |
49 | BRÉAUTÉ Micheline - FAVALESSA Henriette | -6 | 4D | |
52 | COLLARD Michel - LARMINIER Laurent | -6 | 3A | |
53 | GAETHOFS Aimé - MAYENCE Willy | -6 | 4A | |
55 | LESLAU Monique - SCOUMAN Henriette | -6 | 6B | |
56 | HALLOO Stéphane - MACQUET Patrice | -6 | 3A | |
60 | MICHEL Claudine - MICHEL Etienne | -6 | 6D | |
65 | LIBOTTE Sylvie - WANUFEL Jean-Pol | -6 | 4B | |
67 | DEWEZ Anne-Michèle - GRANVILLE Patricia | -6 | 5D | |
1 | CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste - MAQUAIRE Nicolas | Top | 1A | |
2 | POLLET Guido - VANOBBERGEN Robert | Top | 2A | |
3 | LEVAVASSEUR Laurence - LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane | Top | 3A | |
4 | FREOUR Marie-Agnès - ROQUES Bernard | Top | 4A | |
5 | DELORE Guy - THOMAS Luc | Top | 1A | |
8 | PAIN Eric - PARENT Michèle | Top | 2A | |
9 | BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René | Top | 3A | |
10 | LEDE Nathalie - MEURDRA Christelle | Top | 4A | |
11 | LEROY Fabien - MENG Kévin | Top | 1A | |
12 | DAUVIN Marc - DU BOIS Joanne | Top | 3A | |
13 | BOHBOT Hervé - DAMRY Hughes | Top | 1A | |
14 | VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie | Top | 4A | |
15 | PIERI Isabelle - SPANG Cédric | Top | 2A | |
17 | BONESIRE Fabian - WAVREILLE Laurent | Top | 4A | |
18 | DE BRUYNE Guy - VAN VYVE Benoît | Top | 1A | |
19 | GILBERT Jeanine - MASQUELIER Gaëtan | Top | 3B | |
20 | BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge | Top | 2A | |
21 | MACQUET Laurence - NOTREDAEME Xavier | Top | 4B | |
22 | CORBISIER Cécile - SELKE Bernard | Top | 1B | |
24 | THIELT Patrick - VERMAUT François | Top | 3B | |
25 | DESSARD Guy - QUELENIS Guylène | Top | 2A | |
26 | DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre - DUMONT Michèle | Top | 4B | |
27 | BOSSE Olivier - SAMPOUX Valentin | Top | 1B | |
28 | FALLAIS Carine - REMY Martine | Top | 5C | |
29 | GUILBERT William - LAI Valeria | Top | 3B | |
30 | DEJET André - SPRUMONT Denise | Top | 4B | |
31 | COPPENS Benoit - COPPENS Sylvie | Top | 2A | |
32 | LAURENT Philippe - MICHEL Nathalie | Top | 4B | |
33 | MICHIELS Logan - TROISFONTAINE Timothy | Top | 3B | |
35 | D'AMICO Ludovic - GODEFROID Edith | Top | 2A | |
36 | GRESTA Sandrine - GRESTA Sandrine | Top | 4C | |
37 | KEPPENS Mireille - KEPPENS Janou | Top | 6A | Avertissement |
38 | MIGNOLET Maurice - VAN MECHELEN François | Top | 3B | |
39 | BURY Françoise - NOEL Marc | Top | 1B | |
40 | GENON Josiane - LOWYS Isabelle | Top | 4C | |
41 | CRESPIN Michel - REIFENBERG Jean | Top | 2B | |
42 | GANDY Marie-Hélène - QUEDRU Renaud | Top | 1B | |
48 | MAES Daniel - TIXHON Christine | Top | 3B | |
50 | DE LILLE Nicole - MALCHAIRE Béatrice | Top | 6A | |
51 | GARAU Marco - PAPLEUX Olivier | Top | 1B | |
57 | LEMOINE Denise - STERCZEWSKI Jacqueline | Top | 5A | |
58 | COUVERT Colette - VANHESE Chantal | Top | 5C | |
59 | MAUFFREY Olivier - MAZOYER Eric | Top | 3B | |
61 | TERCIER Grégoire - TESSIER Samson | Top | 3B | |
62 | STERN Boris - STERN Monique | Top | 5B | |
63 | FRAITEUR Emilie - GODEFROID Delphine | Top | 5A | |
66 | ADDA Sylvie - FERNSNER Philippe | Top | 5A | |