Festival du Braine Trust 2018 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Partie 1
Joueurs : 164 Top = 937  
Joueurs par série : 15 N1 20 N2 29 N3 51 N4 27 N5 21 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 RUCHE Philippe   929 1A BE SAB
2 THOMAS Luc   920 1A BE SAB
3 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   910 1A FR G39
4 BRENEZ Yves (V) 899 1B BE MAT
5 DIVES Jean-Luc   896 1A BE SAB
6 ZAKHIA Raymond   894 1B BE GIB
7 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste   893 1B FR BLE
8 MICHIELS Logan (J) 892 3A BE CIN
9 HUBERT Jean-Michel   891 2A BE MAT
9 MANGENOT Fabien   891 2A FR G02
9 NOEL Marc (V) 891 1A BE CIN
12 LARMINIER Laurent   889 2A BE SAB
13 HUE Alain   887 2A FR M11
14 MACQUET Patrice   885 1A FR G02
14 POLLET Guido (V) 885 2A BE CIN
14 REIFENBERG Jean (V) 885 2B BE WAT
17 ADJOVI François-Xavier   882 1A BJ W14
18 GERGES Kamal (V) 880 2B FR S20
18 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc   880 2A BE WAT
20 CONSTANT Albert   876 1B BE YOD
21 VANOBBERGEN Robert (V) 875 2A BE MAK
22 BURY Françoise (V) 873 1B BE SAB
23 SAMPOUX Valentin (E) 869 1B BE GIB
24 DE LONGREE Alain (V) 868 2A BE MAT
24 PAWLOWICKI Maxime (V) 868 3A BE MAT
26 HUCK Martine   866 3A FR A17
27 SPANG Cédric   864 2A FR K21
28 MIDOL Alain   863 2A BE SON
29 AUZANNEAU Thierry   861 3B FR V11
29 DUMONT Laurent   861 3A FR M11
31 ROBERT Andrée (V) 859 3B BE MJA
32 HEUSDAIN Gérard   858 1B BE ASS
33 EVRARD Francis (V) 856 2A BE ACJ
34 DESSARD Guy (D) 855 2A BE E08
35 BONESIRE Fabian   854 3A BE BOU
36 COROYER Roselyne (V) 853 2B FR M27
37 BRUYERE Monique   852 3B FR K05
37 FREOUR Marie-Agnès (V) 852 4A FR L09
37 TERCIER Grégoire (E) 852 3B CH SCR
40 BRUYERE Michel   851 2A BE AAA
41 MAUFFREY Olivier   849 3B FR K21
42 BESOHE Martine (V) 847 3A BE MJA
43 IDDENDEN Patricia (V) 845 3A BE MOS
43 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline (V) 845 4A BE MAK
45 DECHAMPS Philippe (V) 842 4A BE LAP
45 GRESTA Sandrine   842 4A FR H15
47 CAUWE Myriam (V) 840 3B BE WAT
47 MARCQ Michel (V) 840 4A BE JAQ
49 GUERIN Sabine   839 4A BE GIB
50 COMTE Christophe   836 3A FR R01