Festival du Braine Trust 2018 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Partie 2
Joueurs : 164 Top = 908  
Joueurs par série : 15 N1 20 N2 29 N3 51 N4 27 N5 21 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   903 1A FR G39
2 MACQUET Patrice   901 1A FR G02
2 ZAKHIA Raymond   901 1B BE GIB
4 THOMAS Luc   900 1A BE SAB
5 MANGENOT Fabien   899 2A FR G02
6 MICHIELS Logan (J) 898 3A BE CIN
7 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste   893 1B FR BLE
8 BURY Françoise (V) 890 1B BE SAB
8 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc   890 2A BE WAT
8 RUCHE Philippe   890 1A BE SAB
11 BRUYERE Monique   887 3B FR K05
11 VANOBBERGEN Robert (V) 887 2A BE MAK
13 VAN VYVE Benoît   885 2B BE MJA
14 CONSTANT Albert   883 1B BE YOD
15 BONESIRE Fabian   882 3A BE BOU
15 DE LONGREE Alain (V) 882 2A BE MAT
15 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie   882 4A BE MAK
18 DUMONT Laurent   881 3A FR M11
19 EVRARD Francis (V) 880 2A BE ACJ
20 DEL OLMO Nathalie   878 4A FR H26
20 LARMINIER Laurent   878 2A BE SAB
22 MAYENCE Willy   877 3A BE GIB
22 PARENT Michèle (V) 877 2B BE PHE
22 PAWLOWICKI Maxime (V) 877 3A BE MAT
25 HAERREL Christophe   875 3A FR MAK
26 MARCQ Michel (V) 874 4A BE JAQ
27 CAUWE Myriam (V) 873 3B BE WAT
27 LETENEUR Liliane (V) 873 3B FR E07
27 SAMPOUX Valentin (E) 873 1B BE GIB
30 DIVES Jean-Luc   871 1A BE SAB
31 GANDY Marie-Hélène   868 1B FR M11
32 BRENEZ Yves (V) 863 1B BE MAT
32 CRESPIN Michel (V) 863 2B BE BOU
32 HUE Alain   863 2A FR M11
35 MEO Mario (V) 862 4A BE GIB
36 COQUAN Isabelle (V) 860 4A FR B14
37 HEUSDAIN Gérard   859 1B BE ASS
38 GILBERT Jeanine (V) 858 4A BE JAQ
38 SPANG Cédric   858 2A FR K21
40 ADJOVI François-Xavier   856 1A BJ W14
40 DE MUYNCK Maryline   856 3A BE YOD
40 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline (V) 856 4A BE MAK
43 DECHAMPS Philippe (V) 852 4A BE LAP
43 TROISFONTAINE Timothy (J) 852 3B BE SAB
45 LEDE Nathalie   851 4A FR M11
46 DEGRACE Jean-Pierre (V) 850 4C BE GIB
47 VERMAUT François   849 3B BE JAQ
48 MIDOL Alain   848 2A BE SON
48 NOEL Marc (V) 848 1A BE CIN
50 REIFENBERG Jean (V) 846 2B BE WAT