Festival du Braine Trust 2018 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Partie 3
Joueurs : 164 Top = 758  
Joueurs par série : 15 N1 20 N2 29 N3 51 N4 27 N5 21 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 RUCHE Philippe   758 1A BE SAB
2 DIVES Jean-Luc   754 1A BE SAB
2 SAMPOUX Valentin (E) 754 1B BE GIB
2 THOMAS Luc   754 1A BE SAB
5 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste   744 1B FR BLE
5 HUE Alain   744 2A FR M11
7 NOEL Marc (V) 743 1A BE CIN
8 CONSTANT Albert   737 1B BE YOD
9 LAI Valeria   735 4A BE GIB
10 MACQUET Patrice   734 1A FR G02
10 MIDOL Alain   734 2A BE SON
12 DUMONT Laurent   732 3A FR M11
12 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc   732 2A BE WAT
14 ZAKHIA Raymond   730 1B BE GIB
15 TROISFONTAINE Timothy (J) 729 3B BE SAB
16 CAUWE Myriam (V) 726 3B BE WAT
17 BRENEZ Yves (V) 725 1B BE MAT
17 HEUSDAIN Gérard   725 1B BE ASS
19 GOTFRYD René (V) 724 3A BE SAB
20 BURY Françoise (V) 722 1B BE SAB
20 GANDY Marie-Hélène   722 1B FR M11
20 LARMINIER Laurent   722 2A BE SAB
20 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   722 1A FR G39
24 EVRARD Francis (V) 719 2A BE ACJ
24 PAWLOWICKI Maxime (V) 719 3A BE MAT
26 FREOUR Marie-Agnès (V) 717 4A FR L09
26 MICHIELS Logan (J) 717 3A BE CIN
28 GUILBERT William   716 3B FR G39
29 BESOHE Martine (V) 714 3A BE MJA
29 ROBERT Andrée (V) 714 3B BE MJA
31 HUBERT Jean-Michel   713 2A BE MAT
32 MAYENCE Willy   712 3A BE GIB
32 NOTREDAEME Xavier   712 4A FR G02
32 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline (V) 712 4A BE MAK
35 MANGENOT Fabien   711 2A FR G02
36 LAMBLIN Louis   710 3B BE ROY
36 LECLERCQ Emmanuel   710 3B BE SON
38 REIFENBERG Jean (V) 708 2B BE WAT
39 ADJOVI François-Xavier   706 1A BJ W14
40 DESSARD Guy (D) 704 2A BE E08
41 BELUCCHI Monique (V) 703 4B BE GIB
41 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie   703 4A BE MAK
41 VANOBBERGEN Robert (V) 703 2A BE MAK
44 LEDE Nathalie   699 4A FR M11
44 MOUCHET Suzy (V) 699 4B BE VES
44 TERCIER Grégoire (E) 699 3B CH SCR
47 LETENEUR Liliane (V) 698 3B FR E07
47 VERMAUT François   698 3B BE JAQ
49 COMTE Christophe   697 3A FR R01
50 DEBRAY Monique (V) 696 4A BE SIR