Festival du Braine Trust 2018 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Partie 4
Joueurs : 164 Top = 845  
Joueurs par série : 15 N1 20 N2 29 N3 51 N4 27 N5 21 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 RUCHE Philippe   838 1A BE SAB
2 THOMAS Luc   826 1A BE SAB
3 ADJOVI François-Xavier   821 1A BJ W14
4 CONSTANT Albert   817 1B BE YOD
5 NOEL Marc (V) 815 1A BE CIN
6 ZAKHIA Raymond   814 1B BE GIB
7 MACQUET Patrice   813 1A FR G02
8 BURY Françoise (V) 806 1B BE SAB
8 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste   806 1B FR BLE
10 SPANG Cédric   805 2A FR K21
10 VAN VYVE Benoît   805 2B BE MJA
12 BRENEZ Yves (V) 804 1B BE MAT
13 MAYENCE Willy   801 3A BE GIB
14 DE LONGREE Alain (V) 800 2A BE MAT
15 GANDY Marie-Hélène   797 1B FR M11
16 REIFENBERG Jean (V) 796 2B BE WAT
17 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc   795 2A BE WAT
17 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   795 1A FR G39
19 MACQUET Laurence   791 4B FR G02
20 CRESPIN Michel (V) 789 2B BE BOU
21 NOTREDAEME Xavier   788 4A FR G02
21 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie   788 4A BE MAK
23 LARMINIER Laurent   782 2A BE SAB
24 HALLOO Stéphane   781 2B FR G02
24 HEUSDAIN Gérard   781 1B BE ASS
26 LETENEUR Liliane (V) 778 3B FR E07
27 DIVES Jean-Luc   777 1A BE SAB
27 EVRARD Francis (V) 777 2A BE ACJ
27 MEO Mario (V) 777 4A BE GIB
30 POLLET Guido (V) 774 2A BE CIN
31 HAERREL Christophe   773 3A FR MAK
32 MAUFFREY Olivier   768 3B FR K21
33 MIDOL Alain   764 2A BE SON
34 BESOHE Martine (V) 763 3A BE MJA
34 GENON Josiane (D) 763 4B BE STA
34 STAUDT Jacques (D) 763 4A BE MJA
37 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline (V) 760 4A BE MAK
38 LAMBLIN Louis   759 3B BE ROY
39 COMTE Christophe   758 3A FR R01
40 PARENT Michèle (V) 757 2B BE PHE
41 BRUYERE Monique   755 3B FR K05
42 FERNSNER Philippe   753 3A FR K21
43 SAMPOUX Valentin (E) 752 1B BE GIB
43 TERCIER Grégoire (E) 752 3B CH SCR
45 BESOHE René (D) 747 4A BE MJA
45 DEL OLMO Nathalie   747 4A FR H26
47 DELHASSE Anaïs   746 4D BE BAN
47 DESSARD Guy (D) 746 2A BE E08
47 GAETHOFS Aimé (V) 746 4A BE STA
47 HUE Alain   746 2A FR M11