Festival du Braine Trust 2018 - Coupe Riva Bella

Partie 2
Joueurs : 52 Top = 908  
Joueurs par série : 9 N1 9 N2 10 N3 13 N4 8 N5 2 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 NOEL Marc (V) 894 1A BE CIN
2 ZAKHIA Raymond   888 1B BE GIB
3 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste   885 1B FR BLE
4 ADJOVI François-Xavier   884 1A BJ W14
5 HALLOO Stéphane   879 2B FR G02
6 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   850 1A FR G39
7 MANGENOT Fabien   849 2A FR G02
8 GARAU Marco   848 1B IT GIB
9 GANDY Marie-Hélène   843 1B FR M11
10 HUE Alain   840 2A FR M11
11 EVRARD Francis (V) 838 2A BE ACJ
12 GUILBERT William   835 3B FR G39
13 FERNSNER Philippe   828 3A FR K21
14 SAMPOUX Valentin (E) 826 1B BE GIB
15 SPANG Cédric   804 2A FR K21
16 LEJEUNE Jean-Paul   801 2B BE YOD
17 GRESTA Sandrine   795 4A FR H15
18 FREOUR Marie-Agnès (V) 792 4A FR L09
19 DELHASSE Anaïs   790 4D BE BAN
20 GOTFRYD René (V) 788 3A BE SAB
21 HUCK Martine   776 3A FR A17
22 SEUTIN Bernard   775 3A BE LAP
23 COPPENS Benoit   766 2A BE SON
24 ROMUS Stéphane   758 1B BE YOD
25 ZOUAOUI Yasmina   754 4C FR H17
26 AUZANNEAU Thierry   752 3B FR V11
27 LARMINIER Laurent   751 2A BE SAB
28 LECLERCQ Emmanuel   732 3B BE SON
29 EL MEJDOUB Thami   723 4A BE DJI
30 BONESIRE Fabian   713 3A BE BOU
31 LEDE Nathalie   695 4A FR M11
32 GERGES Kamal (V) 692 2B FR S20
33 DEL OLMO Nathalie   685 4A FR H26
34 DUMONT Laurent   676 3A FR M11
35 SIMONIS Jean-François   668 6A BE DJI
36 FRAITEUR Charles (J) 666 6A BE BRA
37 ATINMADJEGANGNI Carnot Octavien (E) 645 4A BJ ???
38 NOTREDAEME Xavier   637 4A FR G02
39 MANDEL Jacqueline   636 5B FR K38
40 ADDA Sylvie   622 4D FR K27
41 MICHEL Etienne (D) 619 5B BE BRA
42 BRUYERE Monique   608 3B FR K05
43 VANHESE Chantal   579 4B BE BRA
44 LOWYS Isabelle   569 5B BE MDS
45 LUCA Antonio   550 7 BE SAB
46 MEULDERS Danièle (V) 545 5B BE W29
47 SIEBEN Anne (V) 508 5D BE MJA
47 STERCZEWSKI Jacqueline (V) 508 4C FR K41
49 REMY Martine   500 5D BE LAP
50 MANDEL Pierre (V) 418 5C FR K38