Festival du Braine Trust 2018 - Coupe Riva Bella

Partie 3
Joueurs : 52 Top = 897  
Joueurs par série : 9 N1 9 N2 10 N3 13 N4 8 N5 2 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 HUE Alain   865 2A FR M11
2 GANDY Marie-Hélène   855 1B FR M11
3 ADJOVI François-Xavier   826 1A BJ W14
4 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste   823 1B FR BLE
5 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   822 1A FR G39
6 ROMUS Stéphane   812 1B BE YOD
7 GARAU Marco   810 1B IT GIB
8 NOEL Marc (V) 802 1A BE CIN
9 BONESIRE Fabian   783 3A BE BOU
10 DUMONT Laurent   779 3A FR M11
11 FERNSNER Philippe   774 3A FR K21
11 SAMPOUX Valentin (E) 774 1B BE GIB
13 GUILBERT William   773 3B FR G39
14 HUCK Martine   768 3A FR A17
15 MANGENOT Fabien   766 2A FR G02
16 LARMINIER Laurent   759 2A BE SAB
17 LEJEUNE Jean-Paul   754 2B BE YOD
18 ATINMADJEGANGNI Carnot Octavien (E) 752 4A BJ ???
18 NOTREDAEME Xavier   752 4A FR G02
20 SPANG Cédric   750 2A FR K21
21 ZAKHIA Raymond   749 1B BE GIB
22 EVRARD Francis (V) 743 2A BE ACJ
23 VANHESE Chantal   740 4B BE BRA
24 EL MEJDOUB Thami   724 4A BE DJI
24 LECLERCQ Emmanuel   724 3B BE SON
26 GERGES Kamal (V) 721 2B FR S20
27 HALLOO Stéphane   715 2B FR G02
28 GRESTA Sandrine   708 4A FR H15
29 DEL OLMO Nathalie   704 4A FR H26
30 SIMONIS Jean-François   703 6A BE DJI
31 LEDE Nathalie   687 4A FR M11
32 SEUTIN Bernard   685 3A BE LAP
33 GOTFRYD René (V) 683 3A BE SAB
34 COPPENS Benoit   681 2A BE SON
35 LOWYS Isabelle   677 5B BE MDS
36 BRUYERE Monique   673 3B FR K05
36 STERCZEWSKI Jacqueline (V) 673 4C FR K41
38 FREOUR Marie-Agnès (V) 669 4A FR L09
39 DELHASSE Anaïs   651 4D BE BAN
40 AUZANNEAU Thierry   647 3B FR V11
41 FRAITEUR Charles (J) 643 6A BE BRA
42 ADDA Sylvie   641 4D FR K27
43 MANDEL Jacqueline   638 5B FR K38
44 MEULDERS Danièle (V) 634 5B BE W29
45 MICHEL Etienne (D) 633 5B BE BRA
46 SIEBEN Anne (V) 622 5D BE MJA
47 MANDEL Pierre (V) 611 5C FR K38
48 LUCA Antonio   600 7 BE SAB
49 REMY Martine   598 5D BE LAP
50 ZOUAOUI Yasmina   594 4C FR H17