Festival du Braine Trust 2019 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 163 Top = 2818  
Joueurs par série : 17 N1 19 N2 29 N3 48 N4 34 N5 15 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 TESSIER Samson (E) 2809 1A FR W03
2 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   2808 1A FR G39
2 VALENTIN Simon (E) 2808 1A FR MJ09
4 RUCHE Philippe   2807 1A BE CIN
5 THOMAS Luc   2792 1A BE CIN
6 MICHIELS Logan (J) 2780 1B BE CIN
7 CARO Bernard   2778 1A FR V20
8 NOEL Marc (V) 2771 1A BE CIN
9 BURY Françoise (D) 2770 1B BE SAB
10 CASTELET Daniel   2759 1A BE OUE
11 THOMAS Nicolas   2740 1A FR H04
12 BUDRY Philippe (V) 2735 2A CH COT
13 DE BRUYNE Guy (V) 2734 1B BE B05
14 BORDIN Pascal   2732 3A BE ROY
15 HALLOO Stéphane   2731 2B FR G02
16 VAN BELLE David   2730 1B BE WAT
17 BOVET David   2728 1A CH BLE
18 COPPENS Benoit   2726 2B BE SON
19 CEULENAERE Isabelle   2721 2A BE BAN
20 GANDY Marie-Hélène   2710 2A FR M11
21 BRES Jacky   2707 2B FR I01
22 LARMINIER Laurent   2706 2A BE SAB
23 VANOBBERGEN Robert (D) 2705 2A BE MAK
24 SAMPOUX Valentin (E) 2699 1B BE GIB
25 POLLET Guido (V) 2698 2A BE CIN
26 MIDOL Alain   2692 2A BE SON
27 CRESPIN Michel (V) 2684 2B BE BOU
28 ZAKHIA Raymond   2670 1B BE GIB
29 MANGENOT Fabien   2665 1B FR G02
30 GILBERT Jeanine (V) 2656 3B BE JAQ
30 JÄGER Bernadette   2656 3B FR G02
30 PARENT Michèle (V) 2656 3A BE PHE
33 DELMOTTE Serge   2653 3A BE DUD
34 DESSARD Guy (D) 2645 2A BE E08
35 CHRISTIAENS Etienne   2640 4D BE MOS
36 DUMONT Laurent   2633 3B FR M11
37 BESOHE Martine (V) 2632 3A BE MJA
38 CEULENAERE Paul   2626 2A BE BAN
39 GILON Dominique (V) 2619 3B BE WAT
40 BAIWIR Jean-Louis (V) 2617 2A BE YOD
40 VANDERVAEREN Claude (V) 2617 3A BE MJA
42 ARNAUD Solange (V) 2616 3A FR V20
43 HUBERT Jean-Michel   2613 2A BE MAT
44 COLIN Anne   2603 3B BE BOU
45 CAUWE Myriam (V) 2600 3B BE WAT
46 MAYENCE Willy (V) 2599 3A BE GIB
47 COMTE Christophe   2598 3A FR R01
47 REIFENBERG Jean (D) 2598 2B BE WAT
47 VAN VYVE Benoît   2598 2B BE MJA
50 DEHAEMERS Marianne (V) 2578 4B BE G15