Festival du Braine Trust 2019 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Cumul 1-4
Joueurs : 163 Top = 3822  
Joueurs par série : 17 N1 19 N2 29 N3 48 N4 34 N5 15 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 TESSIER Samson (E) 3813 1A FR W03
2 VALENTIN Simon (E) 3782 1A FR MJ09
3 MICHIELS Logan (J) 3779 1B BE CIN
4 RUCHE Philippe   3766 1A BE CIN
5 CASTELET Daniel   3742 1A BE OUE
6 CARO Bernard   3738 1A FR V20
7 THOMAS Luc   3729 1A BE CIN
8 BOVET David   3722 1A CH BLE
9 SAMPOUX Valentin (E) 3692 1B BE GIB
10 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   3686 1A FR G39
11 NOEL Marc (V) 3683 1A BE CIN
12 VAN BELLE David   3677 1B BE WAT
13 THOMAS Nicolas   3673 1A FR H04
14 BURY Françoise (D) 3658 1B BE SAB
15 DE BRUYNE Guy (V) 3652 1B BE B05
15 VANOBBERGEN Robert (D) 3652 2A BE MAK
17 BORDIN Pascal   3648 3A BE ROY
17 BUDRY Philippe (V) 3648 2A CH COT
19 GANDY Marie-Hélène   3647 2A FR M11
20 MIDOL Alain   3642 2A BE SON
21 POLLET Guido (V) 3637 2A BE CIN
22 MANGENOT Fabien   3612 1B FR G02
23 COPPENS Benoit   3610 2B BE SON
24 ZAKHIA Raymond   3590 1B BE GIB
25 CHRISTIAENS Etienne   3575 4D BE MOS
26 LARMINIER Laurent   3569 2A BE SAB
27 HALLOO Stéphane   3567 2B FR G02
28 HUBERT Jean-Michel   3565 2A BE MAT
29 PARENT Michèle (V) 3560 3A BE PHE
30 BAIWIR Jean-Louis (V) 3556 2A BE YOD
31 CEULENAERE Paul   3555 2A BE BAN
32 CEULENAERE Isabelle   3554 2A BE BAN
33 CRESPIN Michel (V) 3553 2B BE BOU
34 GILBERT Jeanine (V) 3529 3B BE JAQ
35 DUMONT Laurent   3525 3B FR M11
36 MAYENCE Willy (V) 3516 3A BE GIB
37 BESOHE Martine (V) 3509 3A BE MJA
37 VAN VYVE Benoît   3509 2B BE MJA
39 COMTE Christophe   3497 3A FR R01
39 DELMOTTE Serge   3497 3A BE DUD
39 JÄGER Bernadette   3497 3B FR G02
42 ARNAUD Solange (V) 3494 3A FR V20
43 VANDERVAEREN Claude (V) 3488 3A BE MJA
44 REIFENBERG Jean (D) 3476 2B BE WAT
45 DESSARD Guy (D) 3460 2A BE E08
46 GILON Dominique (V) 3459 3B BE WAT
47 CAUWE Myriam (V) 3445 3B BE WAT
48 BRES Jacky   3439 2B FR I01
49 COLIN Anne   3427 3B BE BOU
50 BONESIRE Fabian   3424 3A BE BOU