Festival du Braine Trust 2019 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Cumul 1-4
Joueurs : 163 Top = 3822  
Joueurs par série : 17 N1 19 N2 29 N3 48 N4 34 N5 15 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
51 LEDE Nathalie   3413 4A FR M11
52 GAUDIN Eric   3411 3A FR G32
53 BERGERET Agnès (D) 3405 3B BE BRA
54 DE MUYNCK Maryline   3402 3A BE YOD
55 LANG Yolande (V) 3400 4A FR R05
56 POCHON Ghislaine   3394 4C FR K13
57 LOUIS Patrick   3391 3B BE OUE
58 ATINMADJEGANGNI Carnot Octavien (E) 3385 3A BJ ???
59 GUERIN Sabine   3384 4A BE GIB
59 KLEYNEN Joseph   3384 4B BE HYA
61 DAUVIN Marc   3371 3A BE BAN
62 LECLERCQ Emmanuel   3370 4A BE SON
63 TROISFONTAINE Timothy (J) 3369 2B BE SAB
64 GAETHOFS Aimé (V) 3363 4A BE STA
65 ROBERT Andrée (D) 3352 4A BE MJA
66 LETENEUR Liliane (V) 3336 3A FR E07
67 AUZANNEAU Thierry   3333 3A FR V11
68 DOUTI Norbert   3332 3B TG DUD
69 DELCHAMBRE Willy   3321 4A BE GIB
70 MARCQ Michel (V) 3303 4A BE JAQ
71 SIMON Johanny (D) 3302 3B BE SON
72 MAES Daniel   3294 3B BE YOD
72 VANESCOTE Annie (V) 3294 3B BE JAQ
74 GRESTA Sandrine   3290 4A FR H15
75 HOUARD Yolande   3288 4C BE QUA
76 GENON Josiane (D) 3285 4B BE STA
76 LARONZE Catherine   3285 4A FR H15
78 CAUPAIN Marie (V) 3283 4A BE AAA
79 FRUMER Myriam (V) 3282 4B BE JAQ
80 DEHAEMERS Marianne (V) 3280 4B BE G15
80 POCHON Christian   3280 5A FR K13
80 THIELT Patrick   3280 3B BE JAQ
83 VENTO Joseph   3273 4B FR K13
84 EL MEJDOUB Thami   3249 4A BE DJI
84 SPRUMONT Denise   3249 4D BE PHE
86 EVRARD Annie (V) 3237 4D BE MJA
87 TIXHON Christine   3233 4C BE YOD
88 FALLAIS Carine   3224 4D BE LAP
89 MOUCHET Suzy (V) 3222 4A BE VES
90 VANBOXSTAEL Michèle (V) 3220 4D BE SIR
91 DECHAMPS Philippe (V) 3211 4A BE LAP
92 DE WALQUE Denise (D) 3196 4D BE WAT
93 WINAND Luc (D) 3195 4C BE MJA
94 ROCHEZ Véronique   3193 5B BE LAP
95 FAVALESSA Henriette (V) 3190 4A FR M11
95 WANTENS Nadine (V) 3190 4D BE WAT
97 MEO Mario (V) 3180 3B BE GIB
98 VANDERBECK André (D) 3155 4B BE SIR
99 GRUAIS Eric   3136 5D FR G02
100 RASKIN Michèle (D) 3131 4D BE OUE