Festival du Braine Trust 2019 - Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud

Partie 3
Joueurs : 163 Top = 1006  
Joueurs par série : 17 N1 19 N2 29 N3 48 N4 34 N5 15 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   1006 1A FR G39
1 TESSIER Samson (E) 1006 1A FR W03
3 RUCHE Philippe   1003 1A BE CIN
3 SAMPOUX Valentin (E) 1003 1B BE GIB
5 THOMAS Luc   1002 1A BE CIN
6 CASTELET Daniel   1001 1A BE OUE
6 MIDOL Alain   1001 2A BE SON
6 POLLET Guido (V) 1001 2A BE CIN
9 THOMAS Nicolas   999 1A FR H04
10 VALENTIN Simon (E) 996 1A FR MJ09
11 COPPENS Benoit   995 2B BE SON
12 LARMINIER Laurent   993 2A BE SAB
13 BOVET David   991 1A CH BLE
14 HALLOO Stéphane   990 2B FR G02
15 BURY Françoise (D) 989 1B BE SAB
16 MICHIELS Logan (J) 983 1B BE CIN
17 CARO Bernard   982 1A FR V20
17 VANOBBERGEN Robert (D) 982 2A BE MAK
19 BAIWIR Jean-Louis (V) 981 2A BE YOD
20 BUDRY Philippe (V) 979 2A CH COT
20 HUBERT Jean-Michel   979 2A BE MAT
20 JÄGER Bernadette   979 3B FR G02
23 PARENT Michèle (V) 978 3A BE PHE
24 NOEL Marc (V) 975 1A BE CIN
25 BORDIN Pascal   974 3A BE ROY
26 DESSARD Guy (D) 969 2A BE E08
27 REIFENBERG Jean (D) 967 2B BE WAT
28 CEULENAERE Isabelle   964 2A BE BAN
29 ATINMADJEGANGNI Carnot Octavien (E) 956 3A BJ ???
30 GILBERT Jeanine (V) 954 3B BE JAQ
31 CRESPIN Michel (V) 950 2B BE BOU
31 DE BRUYNE Guy (V) 950 1B BE B05
33 GANDY Marie-Hélène   948 2A FR M11
34 CEULENAERE Paul   944 2A BE BAN
34 VAN BELLE David   944 1B BE WAT
36 CHRISTIAENS Etienne   943 4D BE MOS
36 MAYENCE Willy (V) 943 3A BE GIB
38 GAUDIN Eric   941 3A FR G32
38 ZAKHIA Raymond   941 1B BE GIB
40 ROBERT Andrée (D) 936 4A BE MJA
41 MANGENOT Fabien   934 1B FR G02
42 COLIN Anne   932 3B BE BOU
43 DAUVIN Marc   931 3A BE BAN
44 ARNAUD Solange (V) 930 3A FR V20
45 BONESIRE Fabian   928 3A BE BOU
46 AUZANNEAU Thierry   927 3A FR V11
47 KLEYNEN Joseph   923 4B BE HYA
47 LEDE Nathalie   923 4A FR M11
47 VANESCOTE Annie (V) 923 3B BE JAQ
50 DUMONT Laurent   920 3B FR M11