Festival du Braine Trust 2019 - Coupe Riva Bella

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 56 Top = 2817  
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 7 N2 7 N3 19 N4 11 N5 1 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 TESSIER Samson (E) 2803 1A FR W03
2 VALENTIN Simon (E) 2800 1A FR MJ09
3 PINTIAUX Jean-Yves   2721 1A FR G12
4 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   2705 1A FR G39
5 LARMINIER Laurent   2668 2A BE SAB
6 LEJEUNE Michel   2626 1A BE YOD
7 NOEL Marc (V) 2619 1A BE CIN
8 GANDY Marie-Hélène   2618 2A FR M11
9 THOMAS Nicolas   2617 1A FR H04
10 GARAU Marco   2562 1B IT GIB
11 COPPENS Benoit   2553 2B BE SON
12 ROMUS Stéphane   2545 1B BE YOD
13 MANGENOT Fabien   2519 1B FR G02
14 HALLOO Stéphane   2516 2B FR G02
15 BRES Jacky   2514 2B FR I01
16 SAMPOUX Valentin (E) 2493 1B BE GIB
17 TOUSSAINT Alain   2473 2B BE SON
18 GAUDIN Eric   2430 3A FR G32
19 DEL OLMO Nathalie   2425 4A FR H26
20 PIERARD Michel   2415 2A BE CIN
21 HAINAUT Marie-Line   2401 3A BE GIB
22 MAES Daniel   2369 3B BE YOD
23 SEUTIN Bernard   2349 3A BE LAP
24 LARONZE Catherine   2348 4A FR H15
25 LANG Yolande (V) 2341 4A FR R05
26 LECLERCQ Emmanuel   2337 4A BE SON
27 BONESIRE Fabian   2329 3A BE BOU
28 DUMONT Laurent   2327 3B FR M11
29 AUZANNEAU Thierry   2298 3A FR V11
30 DI GREGORIO Franck   2294 5C FR G12
31 GRESTA Sandrine   2269 4A FR H15
32 WANUFEL Jean-Pol   2261 4A BE REJ
33 EL MEJDOUB Thami   2248 4A BE DJI
34 FAVALESSA Henriette (V) 2241 4A FR M11
35 ADDA Sylvie   2225 4B FR K27
36 POCHON Ghislaine   2208 4C FR K13
37 LEDE Nathalie   2172 4A FR M11
38 SIMONIS Jean-François   2168 5C BE DJI
39 ZOUAOUI Yasmina   2157 4C FR H17
40 VENTO Joseph   2136 4B FR K13
41 HOTUA Georges (V) 2122 4A BE CIN
42 DOCQUIER Vivian   2119 5B BE CSH
43 GRANVILLE Patricia (V) 2108 4B BE GIB
44 HORCKMANS Geneviève (D) 2102 4A FR G34
45 REMY Martine   2100 5B BE LAP
46 DEHAEMERS Marianne (V) 2084 4B BE G15
47 VALDENAIRE Isabelle   2081 5C FR R05
48 FRAITEUR Charles (J) 2051 5D BE BRA
49 POCHON Christian   2042 5A FR K13
50 TIXHON Christine   2017 4C BE YOD