Festival du Braine Trust 2019 - Coupe Riva Bella

Partie 2
Joueurs : 56 Top = 897  
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 7 N2 7 N3 19 N4 11 N5 1 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 VALENTIN Simon (E) 893 1A FR MJ09
2 TESSIER Samson (E) 892 1A FR W03
3 LEJEUNE Michel   882 1A BE YOD
4 MAQUAIRE Nicolas   874 1A FR G39
5 GAUDIN Eric   865 3A FR G32
6 TOUSSAINT Alain   857 2B BE SON
7 NOEL Marc (V) 855 1A BE CIN
8 LARMINIER Laurent   852 2A BE SAB
9 PINTIAUX Jean-Yves   849 1A FR G12
10 LANG Yolande (V) 847 4A FR R05
11 GANDY Marie-Hélène   846 2A FR M11
12 SAMPOUX Valentin (E) 845 1B BE GIB
13 GARAU Marco   844 1B IT GIB
14 ROMUS Stéphane   843 1B BE YOD
15 GRESTA Sandrine   836 4A FR H15
16 BRES Jacky   826 2B FR I01
17 EL MEJDOUB Thami   817 4A BE DJI
18 COPPENS Benoit   811 2B BE SON
19 MAES Daniel   810 3B BE YOD
20 THOMAS Nicolas   806 1A FR H04
21 HORCKMANS Geneviève (D) 796 4A FR G34
22 AUZANNEAU Thierry   794 3A FR V11
23 LARONZE Catherine   792 4A FR H15
24 BONESIRE Fabian   791 3A BE BOU
24 DEL OLMO Nathalie   791 4A FR H26
26 WANUFEL Jean-Pol   787 4A BE REJ
27 SEUTIN Bernard   779 3A BE LAP
28 VALDENAIRE Isabelle   773 5C FR R05
29 HAINAUT Marie-Line   771 3A BE GIB
30 MANGENOT Fabien   769 1B FR G02
31 ZOUAOUI Yasmina   752 4C FR H17
32 DUMONT Laurent   740 3B FR M11
33 PIERARD Michel   737 2A BE CIN
34 SIMONIS Jean-François   736 5C BE DJI
35 FAVALESSA Henriette (V) 726 4A FR M11
36 POCHON Christian   722 5A FR K13
37 DI GREGORIO Franck   720 5C FR G12
38 HALLOO Stéphane   716 2B FR G02
38 LECLERCQ Emmanuel   716 4A BE SON
40 ADDA Sylvie   713 4B FR K27
41 HOTUA Georges (V) 712 4A BE CIN
42 GRANVILLE Patricia (V) 697 4B BE GIB
43 LEDE Nathalie   694 4A FR M11
44 VENTO Joseph   692 4B FR K13
45 POCHON Ghislaine   684 4C FR K13
46 DEHAEMERS Marianne (V) 666 4B BE G15
47 HUET Marie-Geneviève (V) 664 4C FR V10
48 FRAITEUR Charles (J) 651 5D BE BRA
49 REMY Martine   637 5B BE LAP
50 NAVERNE Anne (V) 612 5C BE BRA