Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
304
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: MOX, K10, 26 - Score = 26
Détail des négatifs du coup 18 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-5
6C
109
GILBUENA Mila
-4
6C
141
TILLET Louis Juan
-4
7
79
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-3
3A
95
ALBARELLI Christiane
-3
4B
100
STRITMATTER Thibaut
-3
7
118
SPRUMONT Denise
-3
4B
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
-3
6A
19
VANOBBERGEN Robert
-2
2A
32
MULKENS Michel
-2
4B
39
APTER Evelyne
-2
4A
40
TARDY Gérard
-2
3A
42
PICARD Yannick
-2
4B
56
DE MUYNCK Maryline
-2
4A
69
LEYSENS Martine
-2
4B
81
DEHAYE Paulette
-2
5A
82
THIELT Patrick
-2
5A
87
RUHLMANN Edith
-2
4A
90
BONMARIAGE Philippe
-2
4D
94
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-2
5A
97
DURIEUX Denise
-2
5A
99
DECHAMPS Philippe
-2
4C
103
COLLARD Michel
-2
7
107
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-2
7
108
BENHAÏM Jeanne
-2
5A
110
JADOT Nathalie
-2
7
113
COPPENS Sylvie
-2
6C
115
COLSON Arlette
-2
5A
119
THOMEE Danielle
-2
7
145
VANHESE Chantal
-2
5B
146
NAVERNE Anne
-2
6B
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-2
6C
150
PAUWELS Monique
-2
4D
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-2
5B
3
BUDRY Etienne
-1
1A
13
CEULENAERE Paul
-1
2A
16
CEULENAERE Isabelle
-1
2A
20
DELMOTTE Serge
-1
3B
21
HERRICK Isabelle
-1
2B
26
DUTILLEUX Louis
-1
3B
27
ROMUS Stéphane
-1
2A
28
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-1
3B
Avertissement
29
DUSART Philippe
-1
3B
30
CONSTANT Albert
-1
2A
34
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-1
3A
35
AUZANNEAU Thierry
-1
3A
36
BRUYERE Monique
-1
3B
38
GUILLAUME Olivier
-1
4B
Avertissement
41
CRESPIN Michel
-1
2B
46
SIMON Johanny
-1
3B
52
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-1
3B
53
DE WALQUE Valentine
-1
7
58
LAURENT Philippe
-1
4D
59
VAN BELLE Francis
-1
4B
60
BOSSE Jean-Claude
-1
2A
62
CAUPAIN Marie
-1
4D
63
TOUSSAINT Alain
-1
3A
64
LEJEUNE Chantal
-1
4A
68
SPLINGARD Christine
-1
4A
71
MOUCHET Suzy
-1
4A
74
SAMPOUX Christophe
-1
5A
Avertissement
76
BLANCHARD Annie
-1
3B
77
STERN Monique
-1
4D
78
VANDERBECK André
-1
4A
Avertissement
83
VANBEGIN Claude
-1
5A
84
LEHMAN Lucien
-1
4C
85
PARENT Michèle
-1
3A
88
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-1
4A
89
KLEYNEN Joseph
-1
5A
91
BRUTOUX Martine
-1
4D
92
RASKIN Michèle
-1
5A
96
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-1
5A
98
MICHEL Etienne
-1
5A
105
BOUET Séverine
-1
4C
Avertissement
111
BRUYERE Claire
-1
7
112
GILLET Alain
-1
7
114
ROBEYNS Martine
-1
5A
116
SPADA-GASCO Marie
-1
7
117
CHANTEUX Monique
-1
7
120
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-1
7
Avertissement
142
EVRARD Francis
-1
2B
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-1
4C
1
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
2
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
4
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
5
VAN BELLE David
Top
1B
6
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
7
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
8
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
9
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
10
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
11
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
Top
1B
12
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
14
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
15
BLEUS Jean-Michel
Top
3A
17
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
18
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
22
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
3B
23
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
24
CHAMPAGNE Jean
Top
3A
25
COPPENS Benoit
Top
2A
31
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
3A
33
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
37
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1B
43
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
44
PIRON Willy
Top
4B
45
AKONGO Daw
Top
3A
47
DELGRANGE Michaël
Top
3A
48
GILON Dominique
Top
3A
49
BORDIN Pascal
Top
3B
50
POLLET Guido
Top
2B
51
MUYLKENS André
Top
3B
54
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
55
HAERREL Christophe
Top
3B
57
VAN VYVE Benoît
Top
2B
61
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
65
FRUMER Myriam
Top
4B
66
ATALLAH Nagib
Top
3B
67
LACROIX Anne
Top
3B
70
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
Top
4B
72
DAUVIN Marc
Top
3B
73
BARATE Isabelle
Top
3A
75
DE MORTIER Christian
Top
3A
80
DUBOIS Sylviane
Top
4B
86
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
4A
93
GRIJP Peter
Top
7
101
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
102
LHOIR Philippe
Top
5A
104
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
Top
4A
106
LEPOIVRE Jacques
Top
5A
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
Top
4D