Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
236
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: LYSEZ, 5H, 46 - Score = 46
Détail des négatifs du coup 2 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
9
NOEL Marc
-14
1B
32
MULKENS Michel
-14
4B
34
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-14
3A
44
PIRON Willy
-14
4B
46
SIMON Johanny
-14
3B
53
DE WALQUE Valentine
-14
7
62
CAUPAIN Marie
-14
4D
65
FRUMER Myriam
-14
4B
76
BLANCHARD Annie
-14
3B
77
STERN Monique
-14
4D
80
DUBOIS Sylviane
-14
4B
81
DEHAYE Paulette
-14
5A
84
LEHMAN Lucien
-14
4C
86
GILBERT Jeanine
-14
4A
89
KLEYNEN Joseph
-14
5A
90
BONMARIAGE Philippe
-14
4D
91
BRUTOUX Martine
-14
4D
96
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-14
5A
105
BOUET Séverine
-14
4C
106
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-14
5A
107
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-14
7
109
GILBUENA Mila
-14
6C
110
JADOT Nathalie
-14
7
111
BRUYERE Claire
-14
7
114
ROBEYNS Martine
-14
5A
116
SPADA-GASCO Marie
-14
7
117
CHANTEUX Monique
-14
7
118
SPRUMONT Denise
-14
4B
119
THOMEE Danielle
-14
7
Avertissement
120
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-14
7
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-14
6C
146
NAVERNE Anne
-14
6B
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-14
6C
150
PAUWELS Monique
-14
4D
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-14
5B
5
VAN BELLE David
-10
1B
19
VANOBBERGEN Robert
-10
2A
29
DUSART Philippe
-10
3B
38
GUILLAUME Olivier
-10
4B
42
PICARD Yannick
-10
4B
47
DELGRANGE Michaël
-10
3A
49
BORDIN Pascal
-10
3B
55
HAERREL Christophe
-10
3B
58
LAURENT Philippe
-10
4D
59
VAN BELLE Francis
-10
4B
63
TOUSSAINT Alain
-10
3A
64
LEJEUNE Chantal
-10
4A
74
SAMPOUX Christophe
-10
5A
75
DE MORTIER Christian
-10
3A
93
GRIJP Peter
-10
7
94
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-10
5A
95
ALBARELLI Christiane
-10
4B
97
DURIEUX Denise
-10
5A
98
MICHEL Etienne
-10
5A
101
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-10
4A
108
BENHAÏM Jeanne
-10
5A
112
GILLET Alain
-10
7
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-10
4C
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
-10
6A
1
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
2
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
3
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
4
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
6
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
7
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
8
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
10
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
11
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
Top
1B
12
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
13
CEULENAERE Paul
Top
2A
14
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
15
BLEUS Jean-Michel
Top
3A
16
CEULENAERE Isabelle
Top
2A
17
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
18
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
20
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3B
21
HERRICK Isabelle
Top
2B
22
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
3B
23
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
24
CHAMPAGNE Jean
Top
3A
25
COPPENS Benoit
Top
2A
26
DUTILLEUX Louis
Top
3B
27
ROMUS Stéphane
Top
2A
28
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3B
30
CONSTANT Albert
Top
2A
31
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
3A
33
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
35
AUZANNEAU Thierry
Top
3A
36
BRUYERE Monique
Top
3B
37
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1B
39
APTER Evelyne
Top
4A
40
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
41
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2B
43
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
45
AKONGO Daw
Top
3A
48
GILON Dominique
Top
3A
50
POLLET Guido
Top
2B
51
MUYLKENS André
Top
3B
52
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3B
54
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
56
DE MUYNCK Maryline
Top
4A
57
VAN VYVE Benoît
Top
2B
60
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
2A
61
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
66
ATALLAH Nagib
Top
3B
67
LACROIX Anne
Top
3B
68
SPLINGARD Christine
Top
4A
69
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
70
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
Top
4B
71
MOUCHET Suzy
Top
4A
72
DAUVIN Marc
Top
3B
73
BARATE Isabelle
Top
3A
78
VANDERBECK André
Top
4A
79
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
3A
82
THIELT Patrick
Top
5A
83
VANBEGIN Claude
Top
5A
85
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
87
RUHLMANN Edith
Top
4A
88
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
92
RASKIN Michèle
Top
5A
99
DECHAMPS Philippe
Top
4C
100
STRITMATTER Thibaut
Top
7
102
LHOIR Philippe
Top
5A
103
COLLARD Michel
Top
7
104
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
Top
4A
113
COPPENS Sylvie
Top
6C
115
COLSON Arlette
Top
5A
141
TILLET Louis Juan
Top
7
142
EVRARD Francis
Top
2B
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
Top
4D
145
VANHESE Chantal
Top
5B