Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
74
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: WEB, B6, 34 - Score = 34
Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
107
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-9
7
90
BONMARIAGE Philippe
-6
4D
Avertissement
74
SAMPOUX Christophe
-3
5A
106
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-3
5A
111
BRUYERE Claire
-3
7
113
COPPENS Sylvie
-3
6C
7
WOUTERS Didrik
-2
1B
10
TRICNAUX André
-2
1B
26
DUTILLEUX Louis
-2
3B
32
MULKENS Michel
-2
4B
33
MIDOL Alain
-2
2A
39
APTER Evelyne
-2
4A
41
CRESPIN Michel
-2
2B
42
PICARD Yannick
-2
4B
Avertissement
43
BURY Françoise
-2
1B
44
PIRON Willy
-2
4B
49
BORDIN Pascal
-2
3B
50
POLLET Guido
-2
2B
59
VAN BELLE Francis
-2
4B
61
JEANNERET Patrice
-2
2A
71
MOUCHET Suzy
-2
4A
76
BLANCHARD Annie
-2
3B
80
DUBOIS Sylviane
-2
4B
83
VANBEGIN Claude
-2
5A
87
RUHLMANN Edith
-2
4A
92
RASKIN Michèle
-2
5A
Avertissement
94
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-2
5A
95
ALBARELLI Christiane
-2
4B
96
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-2
5A
97
DURIEUX Denise
-2
5A
101
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-2
4A
109
GILBUENA Mila
-2
6C
110
JADOT Nathalie
-2
7
112
GILLET Alain
-2
7
114
ROBEYNS Martine
-2
5A
116
SPADA-GASCO Marie
-2
7
119
THOMEE Danielle
-2
7
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-2
6C
145
VANHESE Chantal
-2
5B
146
NAVERNE Anne
-2
6B
1
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
2
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
3
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
4
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
5
VAN BELLE David
Top
1B
6
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
8
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
9
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
11
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
Top
1B
12
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
13
CEULENAERE Paul
Top
2A
14
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
15
BLEUS Jean-Michel
Top
3A
16
CEULENAERE Isabelle
Top
2A
17
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
18
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
19
VANOBBERGEN Robert
Top
2A
20
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3B
21
HERRICK Isabelle
Top
2B
22
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
3B
23
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
24
CHAMPAGNE Jean
Top
3A
25
COPPENS Benoit
Top
2A
27
ROMUS Stéphane
Top
2A
28
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3B
29
DUSART Philippe
Top
3B
30
CONSTANT Albert
Top
2A
31
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
3A
34
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
Top
3A
35
AUZANNEAU Thierry
Top
3A
36
BRUYERE Monique
Top
3B
37
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1B
38
GUILLAUME Olivier
Top
4B
40
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
45
AKONGO Daw
Top
3A
46
SIMON Johanny
Top
3B
47
DELGRANGE Michaël
Top
3A
48
GILON Dominique
Top
3A
51
MUYLKENS André
Top
3B
52
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3B
53
DE WALQUE Valentine
Top
7
54
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
55
HAERREL Christophe
Top
3B
56
DE MUYNCK Maryline
Top
4A
Avertissement
57
VAN VYVE Benoît
Top
2B
58
LAURENT Philippe
Top
4D
60
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
2A
62
CAUPAIN Marie
Top
4D
63
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
64
LEJEUNE Chantal
Top
4A
65
FRUMER Myriam
Top
4B
66
ATALLAH Nagib
Top
3B
67
LACROIX Anne
Top
3B
68
SPLINGARD Christine
Top
4A
69
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
70
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
Top
4B
72
DAUVIN Marc
Top
3B
73
BARATE Isabelle
Top
3A
75
DE MORTIER Christian
Top
3A
77
STERN Monique
Top
4D
78
VANDERBECK André
Top
4A
79
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
3A
81
DEHAYE Paulette
Top
5A
82
THIELT Patrick
Top
5A
84
LEHMAN Lucien
Top
4C
85
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
86
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
4A
88
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
89
KLEYNEN Joseph
Top
5A
91
BRUTOUX Martine
Top
4D
93
GRIJP Peter
Top
7
98
MICHEL Etienne
Top
5A
99
DECHAMPS Philippe
Top
4C
100
STRITMATTER Thibaut
Top
7
102
LHOIR Philippe
Top
5A
103
COLLARD Michel
Top
7
104
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
Top
4A
105
BOUET Séverine
Top
4C
108
BENHAÏM Jeanne
Top
5A
115
COLSON Arlette
Top
5A
117
CHANTEUX Monique
Top
7
118
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
120
DEHAEMERS Marianne
Top
7
141
TILLET Louis Juan
Top
7
142
EVRARD Francis
Top
2B
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
Top
4D
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
Top
4C
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
Top
6C
150
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4D
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
Top
5B
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
Top
6A